If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
08
Prva Liga
Serbia

Prva Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Prva Liga
1 FK Graficar Beograd FK Graficar Beograd 30 16 6 8 49:27 22 54 W
FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
15.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
FK Graficar Beograd FK Graficar Beograd
D
FK Graficar Beograd FK Graficar Beograd
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
OFK Backa Palanka OFK Backa Palanka
L
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
08.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FK Graficar Beograd FK Graficar Beograd
W
FK Graficar Beograd FK Graficar Beograd
13.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
W
FK Sindelic Beograd FK Sindelic Beograd
20.06.20 0 : 5 WIN
FK Graficar Beograd FK Graficar Beograd
2 FK Zlatibor Cajetina FK Zlatibor Cajetina 30 14 12 4 33:18 15 54 D
FK Bezanija FK Bezanija
29.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Zlatibor Cajetina FK Zlatibor Cajetina
W
FK Zarkovo FK Zarkovo
30.05.20 0 : 3 WIN
FK Zlatibor Cajetina FK Zlatibor Cajetina
W
FK Zlatibor Cajetina FK Zlatibor Cajetina
05.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac
W
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
15.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
FK Zlatibor Cajetina FK Zlatibor Cajetina
W
FK Zlatibor Cajetina FK Zlatibor Cajetina
20.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
FK Buducnost Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci
3 OFK Backa Palanka OFK Backa Palanka 30 16 5 9 40:26 14 53 D
OFK Backa Palanka OFK Backa Palanka
25.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Borac Cacak FK Borac Cacak
D
FK Graficar Beograd FK Graficar Beograd
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
OFK Backa Palanka OFK Backa Palanka
W
OFK Backa Palanka OFK Backa Palanka
06.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
W
FK Zemun FK Zemun
14.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
OFK Backa Palanka OFK Backa Palanka
W
OFK Backa Palanka OFK Backa Palanka
20.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
FK Radnicki Pirot FK Radnicki Pirot
4 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 30 16 5 9 41:34 7 53 D
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
04.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Borac Cacak FK Borac Cacak
L
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
01.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
W
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
07.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Buducnost Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci
L
FK Graficar Beograd FK Graficar Beograd
13.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
W
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
20.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
5 FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac 30 13 8 9 35:25 10 47 D
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
W
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
01.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
W
FK Sindelic Beograd FK Sindelic Beograd
06.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
L
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
15.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Zlatibor Cajetina FK Zlatibor Cajetina
L
FK Zarkovo FK Zarkovo
20.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
6 FK Radnicki Pirot FK Radnicki Pirot 30 12 7 11 34:33 1 43 W
FK Radnicki Pirot FK Radnicki Pirot
31.05.20 4 : 0 WIN
FK Smederevo 1924 FK Smederevo 1924
D
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Radnicki Pirot FK Radnicki Pirot
W
FK Radnicki Pirot FK Radnicki Pirot
10.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Zemun FK Zemun
W
FK Radnicki Pirot FK Radnicki Pirot
14.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
L
OFK Backa Palanka OFK Backa Palanka
20.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FK Radnicki Pirot FK Radnicki Pirot
7 FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad 30 14 10 6 31:20 11 42 W
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
15.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
L
FK Zemun FK Zemun
31.05.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
D
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Radnicki Pirot FK Radnicki Pirot
L
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
13.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Smederevo 1924 FK Smederevo 1924
L
FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
20.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
8 FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923 30 11 9 10 31:26 5 42 D
FK Borac Cacak FK Borac Cacak
29.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
L
FK Buducnost Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci
29.05.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
W
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
08.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
FK Graficar Beograd FK Graficar Beograd
D
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
W
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
20.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Zemun FK Zemun
9 FK Zarkovo FK Zarkovo 30 10 10 10 35:36 -1 40 D
FK Zarkovo FK Zarkovo
04.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Bezanija FK Bezanija
L
FK Zarkovo FK Zarkovo
30.05.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FK Zlatibor Cajetina FK Zlatibor Cajetina
D
FK Smederevo 1924 FK Smederevo 1924
07.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FK Zarkovo FK Zarkovo
D
FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac
14.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Zarkovo FK Zarkovo
W
FK Zarkovo FK Zarkovo
20.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
10 FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 30 11 7 12 32:31 1 40 L
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
15.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
W
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
30.05.20 3 : 0 WIN
FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
L
OFK Backa Palanka OFK Backa Palanka
06.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
D
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
L
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
20.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
11 FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 30 10 7 13 34:38 -4 37 D
FK Borac Cacak FK Borac Cacak
21.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
L
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
30.05.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
L
FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
06.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FK Zemun FK Zemun
L
FK Radnicki Pirot FK Radnicki Pirot
14.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
W
FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
20.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
12 FK Zemun FK Zemun 30 8 9 13 25:29 -4 33 W
FK Zemun FK Zemun
31.05.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
W
FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
06.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
FK Zemun FK Zemun
L
FK Radnicki Pirot FK Radnicki Pirot
10.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Zemun FK Zemun
L
FK Zemun FK Zemun
14.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
OFK Backa Palanka OFK Backa Palanka
L
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
20.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Zemun FK Zemun
13 FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac 30 7 10 13 21:30 -9 31 L
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
15.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac
D
FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac
31.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Sindelic Beograd FK Sindelic Beograd
L
FK Zlatibor Cajetina FK Zlatibor Cajetina
05.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac
D
FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac
14.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Zarkovo FK Zarkovo
W
FK Smederevo 1924 FK Smederevo 1924
20.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac
14 FK Sindelic Beograd FK Sindelic Beograd 30 6 7 17 27:55 -28 25 D
FK Sindelic Beograd FK Sindelic Beograd
25.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Bezanija FK Bezanija
D
FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac
31.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Sindelic Beograd FK Sindelic Beograd
L
FK Sindelic Beograd FK Sindelic Beograd
06.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
L
FK Buducnost Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci
13.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Sindelic Beograd FK Sindelic Beograd
L
FK Sindelic Beograd FK Sindelic Beograd
20.06.20 0 : 5 LOSS
FK Graficar Beograd FK Graficar Beograd
15 FK Buducnost Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci 30 5 7 18 21:41 -20 22 L
OFK Backa Palanka OFK Backa Palanka
13.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Buducnost Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci
W
FK Buducnost Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci
29.05.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
L
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
07.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Buducnost Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci
W
FK Buducnost Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci
13.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Sindelic Beograd FK Sindelic Beograd
L
FK Zlatibor Cajetina FK Zlatibor Cajetina
20.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FK Buducnost Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci
16 FK Smederevo 1924 FK Smederevo 1924 30 9 5 16 27:47 -20 22 D
FK Smederevo 1924 FK Smederevo 1924
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Zlatibor Cajetina FK Zlatibor Cajetina
L
FK Radnicki Pirot FK Radnicki Pirot
31.05.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FK Smederevo 1924 FK Smederevo 1924
D
FK Smederevo 1924 FK Smederevo 1924
07.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FK Zarkovo FK Zarkovo
W
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
13.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FK Smederevo 1924 FK Smederevo 1924
L
FK Smederevo 1924 FK Smederevo 1924
20.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Prva Liga tournament organized by Serbia. League registrants: 16 participating teams. As of today leaders in football marathon are as follows:
FK Graficar Beograd - 54 points, 16 won matches, 8 no-point matches, 6 draws.
FK Zlatibor Cajetina - 54 points, 14 wins, 4 lost games, 12 draws.
OFK Backa Palanka - 53 points, 16 triumphs, 9 no-point matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.mu portal you can see football schedule and Prva Liga (Serbia) live matches.

Follow Prva Liga (Serbia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.