2. Liga
Slovakia

2. Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2. Liga
1 Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica 11 9 1 1 37:16 21 28 W
Poprad Poprad
12.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
D
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
19.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
Púchov Púchov
23.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
Kosice Kosice
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
Petržalka
2 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 12 9 1 2 29:12 17 28 D
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
19.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
23.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Skalica Skalica
W
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
W
Poprad Poprad
10.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Kosice
3 Skalica Skalica 11 8 1 2 29:14 15 25 W
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
13.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Skalica Skalica
W
Skalica Skalica
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Poprad Poprad
L
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
23.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Skalica Skalica
D
Skalica Skalica
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Púchov Púchov
W
Skalica Skalica
10.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Kosice Kosice
KFC Komarno
4 Kosice Kosice 11 6 2 3 18:11 7 20 D
Petržalka Petržalka
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kosice Kosice
W
Kosice Kosice
23.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
L
Dubnica Dubnica
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kosice Kosice
L
Kosice Kosice
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
L
Skalica Skalica
10.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Kosice Kosice
Poprad
5 ŽP Sport ŽP Sport 10 6 1 3 22:10 12 19 W
Skalica Skalica
05.09.20 3 : 4 WIN
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
W
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
W
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
19.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
L
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
L
Púchov Púchov
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
STK 1914 Samorin
6 STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin 11 5 1 5 13:15 -2 16 L
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
L
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
23.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
W
Petržalka Petržalka
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
W
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
04.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
W
Dubnica Dubnica
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
ŽP Sport
7 Púchov Púchov 11 5 1 5 14:17 -3 16 L
Púchov Púchov
23.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
D
Skalica Skalica
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Púchov Púchov
W
Púchov Púchov
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
W
Púchov Púchov
07.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
L
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
10.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Púchov Púchov
Slavoj Trebišov
8 Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov 11 4 3 4 15:20 -5 15 W
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
D
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
23.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
W
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
W
Poprad Poprad
03.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
L
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
10.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Petržalka Petržalka
Púchov
9 KFC Komarno KFC Komarno 11 5 0 6 9:16 -7 15 W
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
23.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
L
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
W
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Petržalka Petržalka
L
Púchov Púchov
07.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
L
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
Skalica
10 Petržalka Petržalka 11 4 2 5 13:18 -5 14 D
Petržalka Petržalka
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kosice Kosice
D
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Petržalka Petržalka
L
Petržalka Petržalka
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
L
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Petržalka Petržalka
W
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
10.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
Petržalka Petržalka
Dukla Banska Bystrica
11 Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov 11 3 3 5 8:11 -3 12 L
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
D
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Petržalka Petržalka
W
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
D
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dubnica Dubnica
L
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
MSK Zilina II
12 Dubnica Dubnica 11 2 4 5 9:14 -5 10 L
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Dubnica Dubnica
L
Dubnica Dubnica
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Púchov Púchov
W
Dubnica Dubnica
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kosice Kosice
D
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dubnica Dubnica
L
Dubnica Dubnica
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
Slovan Bratislava II
13 MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II 10 2 2 6 21:25 -4 8 L
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
13.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Skalica Skalica
L
ŽP Sport ŽP Sport
19.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
D
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
23.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
L
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
W
MSK Zilina II MSK Zilina II
10.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Púchov Púchov
Partizan Bardejov
14 Poprad Poprad 10 1 0 9 12:30 -18 3 W
Poprad Poprad
08.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
L
Poprad Poprad
12.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
L
Skalica Skalica
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Poprad Poprad
L
Poprad Poprad
03.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
L
Poprad Poprad
10.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Kosice
15 Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II 10 1 0 9 6:26 -20 3 L
Púchov Púchov
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
L
Kosice Kosice
23.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
L
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
L
STK 1914 Samorin STK 1914 Samorin
04.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
W
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
Dubnica
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2. Liga championship organized by Slovakia. League registrants: 15 teams. At the moment teams closest to medals in tournament are as follows:
Dukla Banska Bystrica - 28 points, 9 triumphs, 1 lost games, 1 draws.
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - 28 points, 9 wins, 2 lost matches, 1 draws.
Skalica - 25 points, 8 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.mu portal you can have constant access to football schedule and 2. Liga (Slovakia) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - 2. Liga (Slovakia):
Slavoj Trebišov - Slovan Bratislava II (24.10.2020 08:30)
Skalica - STK 1914 Samorin (24.10.2020 08:30)
Dubnica - Petržalka (24.10.2020 08:30)

Follow 2. Liga (Slovakia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.