PrvaLiga
Slovenia

PrvaLiga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
PrvaLiga
1 NS Mura NS Mura 9 5 2 2 14:6 8 17 W
Koper Koper
27.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
NS Mura NS Mura
L
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NS Mura NS Mura
L
NS Mura NS Mura
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
D
Domzale Domzale
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NS Mura NS Mura
W
NS Mura NS Mura
29.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Maribor Maribor
Celje
2 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 9 4 3 2 10:7 3 15 W
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
30.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gorica Gorica
D
Maribor Maribor
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
W
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Celje Celje
L
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
W
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
29.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
Gorica
3 MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana 9 5 0 4 14:13 1 15 W
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Maribor Maribor
L
Celje Celje
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
W
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
W
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
L
Gorica Gorica
28.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
Koper
4 Maribor Maribor 9 3 4 2 17:11 6 13 L
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Maribor Maribor
D
Maribor Maribor
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
W
Gorica Gorica
17.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Maribor Maribor
D
Maribor Maribor
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Koper Koper
L
NS Mura NS Mura
29.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Maribor Maribor
NK Aluminij
5 Koper Koper 9 3 4 2 13:9 4 13 L
Koper Koper
27.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
NS Mura NS Mura
D
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Koper Koper
W
Koper Koper
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Domzale Domzale
D
Maribor Maribor
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Koper Koper
W
Koper Koper
28.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Celje Celje
MND Tabor Sežana
6 AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum 9 3 2 4 10:14 -4 11 L
Celje Celje
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
W
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
NS Mura NS Mura
L
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
D
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
L
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
29.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
Maribor
7 Domzale Domzale 8 2 3 3 11:12 -1 9 W
Domzale Domzale
20.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
L
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
27.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Domzale Domzale
D
Domzale Domzale
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gorica Gorica
L
Koper Koper
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Domzale Domzale
D
Domzale Domzale
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NS Mura NS Mura
Celje
8 Celje Celje 9 2 3 4 8:12 -4 9 W
Celje Celje
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
W
Celje Celje
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
L
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Celje Celje
D
Celje Celje
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gorica Gorica
L
Koper Koper
28.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Celje Celje
NS Mura
9 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 8 2 3 3 6:11 -5 9 W
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
L
Gorica Gorica
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
D
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Koper Koper
W
NS Mura NS Mura
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
D
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
Maribor
10 Gorica Gorica 9 2 2 5 9:17 -8 8 L
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
30.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gorica Gorica
D
Domzale Domzale
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gorica Gorica
L
Gorica Gorica
17.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Maribor Maribor
D
Celje Celje
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gorica Gorica
W
Gorica Gorica
28.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

PrvaLiga tournament organized by Slovenia. League registrants: 10 participants. As of today favorites in league are as follows:
NS Mura - 17 points, 5 triumphs, 2 lost matches, 2 draws.
Olimpija Ljubljana - 15 points, 4 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 3 draws.
MND Tabor Sežana - 15 points, 5 triumphs, 4 lost games, 0 draws.

On 777score.mu portal you can have constant access to football schedule and PrvaLiga (Slovenia) live matches.

Schedule of following football matches - PrvaLiga (Slovenia):
AŠK Bravo Publikum - Domzale (02.11.2020 07:00)
NS Mura - Celje (02.11.2020 10:00)
NK Aluminij - Maribor (02.11.2020 13:15)

Follow PrvaLiga (Slovenia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.