Copa Libertadores
South America

Copa Libertadores

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 6 5 0 1 14:8 6 15 W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
11.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
17.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
22.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
30.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
21.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
Racing Club de Avellaneda
2 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 6 4 0 2 14:8 6 12 W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
11.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
17.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
22.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
30.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
Club Nacional Montevideo
3 Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla 6 2 0 4 8:12 -4 6 L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
11.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
17.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
W
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
22.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
30.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
21.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
4 Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club 6 1 0 5 4:12 -8 3 L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
11.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
17.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
22.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
30.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
D
1 River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires 6 4 1 1 21:6 15 13 W
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
11.03.20 8 : 0 WIN
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
D
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
17.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
22.09.20 0 : 6 WIN
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
W
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
30.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
W
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
20.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
Clube Atletico Paranaense
2 Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito 6 4 0 2 12:8 4 12 L
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
11.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
15.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
22.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
29.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
20.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
Santos
3 Sao Paolo Sao Paolo 6 2 1 3 14:11 3 7 W
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
11.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
D
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
17.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
22.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
L
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
30.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
W
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
20.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
4 EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional 6 1 0 5 3:25 -22 3 L
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
11.03.20 8 : 0 LOSS
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
15.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
22.09.20 0 : 6 LOSS
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
29.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
20.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
E
1 Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense 6 3 2 1 6:3 3 11 D
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
12.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
L
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
16.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
W
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
23.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
W
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
29.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
D
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
22.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
America de Cali America de Cali
Club Guaraní
2 Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional 6 2 2 2 8:6 2 8 D
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
12.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
W
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
16.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
America de Cali America de Cali
L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
23.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
D
America de Cali America de Cali
29.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
L
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
22.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
Boca Juniors
3 Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 6 2 1 3 6:9 -3 7 L
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
10.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
America de Cali America de Cali
W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
16.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
D
America de Cali America de Cali
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
L
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
29.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
22.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
4 America de Cali America de Cali 6 1 3 2 7:9 -2 6 W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
10.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
America de Cali America de Cali
L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
16.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
America de Cali America de Cali
D
America de Cali America de Cali
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
D
America de Cali America de Cali
29.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
D
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
22.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
America de Cali America de Cali
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
F
1 Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo 6 5 0 1 9:3 6 15 W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
12.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
W
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
17.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
W
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
22.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
30.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Independiente del Valle
2 Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda 6 5 0 1 9:4 5 15 W
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
12.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
17.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
23.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
30.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
W
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
21.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
3 Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida 6 1 1 4 8:12 -4 4 L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
12.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
W
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
16.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
22.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
L
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
21.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
4 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 6 0 1 5 4:11 -7 1 L
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
12.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
16.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
23.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
Show more

Show more

Copa Libertadores championship held by South America.

On 777score.mu source you can find football schedule and Copa Libertadores (South America) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting clubs - Copa Libertadores (South America):
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito - Santos (24.11.2020 06:00)
Club Guaraní - Gremio Porto Alegrense (24.11.2020 06:00)
Sport Club Internacional - Boca Juniors (24.11.2020 06:00)

Follow Copa Libertadores (South America) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.