If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
11
Tercera Division, Group 7
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 7

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
7
1 CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 28 16 5 7 44:22 22 53 L
Leganes B Leganes B
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero
W
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero
23.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
L
AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero
L
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
D
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero
2 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 28 14 5 9 43:35 8 47 D
AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto
D
CD San Fernando de Henares CD San Fernando de Henares
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve
W
AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero
W
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve
D
CD Mostoles CD Mostoles
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve
3 AD Alcorcon B AD Alcorcon B 28 12 11 5 40:26 14 47 D
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Alcorcon B AD Alcorcon B
D
AD Alcorcon B AD Alcorcon B
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC
L
Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AD Alcorcon B AD Alcorcon B
D
AD Alcorcon B AD Alcorcon B
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Parla AD Parla
D
Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Alcorcon B AD Alcorcon B
4 RSD Alcala RSD Alcala 28 13 6 9 41:32 9 45 L
Trival Valderas A. Trival Valderas A.
16.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
RSD Alcala RSD Alcala
W
RSD Alcala RSD Alcala
23.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B
L
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
29.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
RSD Alcala RSD Alcala
W
RSD Alcala RSD Alcala
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dav Santa Ana Dav Santa Ana
D
RSD Alcala RSD Alcala
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD San Fernando de Henares CD San Fernando de Henares
5 Trival Valderas A. Trival Valderas A. 28 12 7 9 30:27 3 43 W
Trival Valderas A. Trival Valderas A.
16.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
RSD Alcala RSD Alcala
L
Trival Valderas A. Trival Valderas A.
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CD Mostoles CD Mostoles
W
Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Trival Valderas A. Trival Valderas A.
D
Trival Valderas A. Trival Valderas A.
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
D
Trival Valderas A. Trival Valderas A.
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto
6 Leganes B Leganes B 28 11 9 8 49:41 8 42 W
Leganes B Leganes B
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero
D
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
23.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Leganes B Leganes B
L
Leganes B Leganes B
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AD Torrejon CF AD Torrejon CF
D
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Leganes B Leganes B
D
Leganes B Leganes B
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC
7 CD Mostoles CD Mostoles 28 12 6 10 42:36 6 42 W
CD Mostoles CD Mostoles
16.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz
W
Trival Valderas A. Trival Valderas A.
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
CD Mostoles CD Mostoles
W
CD Mostoles CD Mostoles
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
AD Parla AD Parla
D
Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Mostoles CD Mostoles
D
CD Mostoles CD Mostoles
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve
8 CF Pozuelo de Alarcon CF Pozuelo de Alarcon 28 11 7 10 36:38 -2 40 D
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Alcorcon B AD Alcorcon B
W
Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
L
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CD San Fernando de Henares CD San Fernando de Henares
W
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
D
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
9 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 28 10 9 9 47:44 3 39 D
Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
L
RSD Alcala RSD Alcala
23.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B
L
Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Trival Valderas A. Trival Valderas A.
D
Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Mostoles CD Mostoles
D
Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Alcorcon B AD Alcorcon B
10 Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC 28 11 9 8 36:34 2 39 W
Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
AD Parla AD Parla
D
AD Alcorcon B AD Alcorcon B
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC
D
Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto
L
CD San Fernando de Henares CD San Fernando de Henares
08.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC
D
Leganes B Leganes B
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC
11 Dav Santa Ana Dav Santa Ana 28 11 5 12 42:46 -4 38 W
Dav Santa Ana Dav Santa Ana
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
L
AD Torrejon CF AD Torrejon CF
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dav Santa Ana Dav Santa Ana
D
Dav Santa Ana Dav Santa Ana
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
L
RSD Alcala RSD Alcala
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dav Santa Ana Dav Santa Ana
D
Dav Santa Ana Dav Santa Ana
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz
12 RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel 28 9 9 10 32:32 -2 36 W
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CD San Fernando de Henares CD San Fernando de Henares
L
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero
23.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
W
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
D
AD Torrejon CF AD Torrejon CF
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
D
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
13 Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto 28 8 11 9 40:38 2 35 D
AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto
L
Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
D
Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto
W
Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz
D
Trival Valderas A. Trival Valderas A.
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto
14 AD Torrejon CF AD Torrejon CF 28 9 8 11 27:32 -5 35 D
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Torrejon CF AD Torrejon CF
W
AD Torrejon CF AD Torrejon CF
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dav Santa Ana Dav Santa Ana
W
Leganes B Leganes B
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
AD Torrejon CF AD Torrejon CF
D
AD Torrejon CF AD Torrejon CF
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
D
AD Torrejon CF AD Torrejon CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
15 CD El Alamo CD El Alamo 28 9 7 12 36:42 -6 34 L
Dav Santa Ana Dav Santa Ana
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
D
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
23.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Leganes B Leganes B
L
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
L
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve
D
AD Torrejon CF AD Torrejon CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
16 Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz 28 8 10 10 29:37 -8 34 L
CD Mostoles CD Mostoles
16.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz
L
AD Parla AD Parla
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz
W
Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
AD Alcorcon B AD Alcorcon B
L
Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz
D
Dav Santa Ana Dav Santa Ana
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz
17 CD San Fernando de Henares CD San Fernando de Henares 28 8 9 11 38:42 -4 33 L
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD San Fernando de Henares CD San Fernando de Henares
D
CD San Fernando de Henares CD San Fernando de Henares
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve
W
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
CD San Fernando de Henares CD San Fernando de Henares
W
CD San Fernando de Henares CD San Fernando de Henares
08.03.20 4 : 2 WIN
Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC
D
RSD Alcala RSD Alcala
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD San Fernando de Henares CD San Fernando de Henares
18 Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport 28 8 9 11 35:38 -3 33 D
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Torrejon CF AD Torrejon CF
W
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
W
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
29.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
RSD Alcala RSD Alcala
D
Trival Valderas A. Trival Valderas A.
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
D
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Parla AD Parla
19 AD Parla AD Parla 28 4 10 14 30:50 -20 22 L
Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AD Parla AD Parla
W
AD Parla AD Parla
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz
L
CD Mostoles CD Mostoles
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AD Parla AD Parla
D
AD Alcorcon B AD Alcorcon B
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Parla AD Parla
D
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Parla AD Parla
20 SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres 28 3 10 15 16:41 -25 19 D
Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
L
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
D
Dav Santa Ana Dav Santa Ana
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
D
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Leganes B Leganes B
D
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 7 tournament held by Spain. Contest registrants: 20 clubs. As of today the best teams in championship are as follows:
CDA Navalcarnero - 53 points, 16 won matches, 7 lost matches, 5 draws.
AD Union Adarve - 47 points, 14 triumphs, 9 lost games, 5 draws.
AD Alcorcon B - 47 points, 12 won matches, 5 lost matches, 11 draws.

On 777score.mu portal you can get football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 7 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 7 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.