2nd Div, Norrland
Sweden

2nd Div, Norrland

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Div, Norrland
1 Pitea Pitea 13 10 2 1 32:9 23 32 W
Pitea Pitea
20.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Umea IK Umea IK
D
Bodens Bodens
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pitea Pitea
W
Pitea Pitea
01.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Moron BK Moron BK
W
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
11.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Pitea Pitea
W
Pitea Pitea
17.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sandviks Sandviks
2 Bodens Bodens 13 8 3 2 24:10 14 27 W
Sandviks Sandviks
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bodens Bodens
D
Bodens Bodens
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pitea Pitea
L
Bodens Bodens
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
W
Moron BK Moron BK
10.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Bodens Bodens
D
Bodens Bodens
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
3 IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund 13 7 2 4 32:19 13 23 L
Skelleftea Skelleftea
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
D
Timra Timra
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
W
Sandviks Sandviks
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
L
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
11.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Pitea Pitea
D
Bodens Bodens
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
4 Friska Viljor Friska Viljor 13 7 2 4 27:17 10 23 W
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
W
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
26.09.20 6 : 1 WIN
Sandviks Sandviks
L
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
03.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Gottne Gottne
D
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
W
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Moron BK Moron BK
5 Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals 13 7 2 4 24:16 8 23 W
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Stode IF Stode IF
L
Taftea Taftea
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
W
Bodens Bodens
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
D
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
L
Skelleftea Skelleftea
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
6 Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi 13 7 2 4 28:23 5 23 W
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
19.09.20 5 : 4 WIN
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
W
Umea IK Umea IK
25.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
W
Skelleftea Skelleftea
04.10.20 3 : 4 WIN
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
W
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
10.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Stode IF Stode IF
D
Taftea Taftea
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
7 Gottne Gottne 13 7 1 5 22:18 4 22 W
Gottne Gottne
19.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Taftea Taftea
L
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gottne Gottne
W
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
03.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Gottne Gottne
W
Gottne Gottne
10.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Skelleftea Skelleftea
L
Stode IF Stode IF
17.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Gottne Gottne
8 Stode IF Stode IF 13 7 1 5 26:23 3 22 L
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Stode IF Stode IF
W
Stode IF Stode IF
26.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Moron BK Moron BK
L
Stode IF Stode IF
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
L
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
10.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Stode IF Stode IF
W
Stode IF Stode IF
17.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Gottne Gottne
9 Skelleftea Skelleftea 13 6 1 6 14:18 -4 19 W
Moron BK Moron BK
18.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Skelleftea Skelleftea
W
Skelleftea Skelleftea
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
L
Skelleftea Skelleftea
04.10.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
L
Gottne Gottne
10.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Skelleftea Skelleftea
W
Skelleftea Skelleftea
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
10 Notvikens IK Notvikens IK 13 5 3 5 18:28 -10 18 L
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
19.09.20 5 : 4 LOSS
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
W
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gottne Gottne
W
Stode IF Stode IF
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
D
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Taftea Taftea
W
Umea IK Umea IK
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
11 Taftea Taftea 13 3 3 7 20:29 -9 12 L
Gottne Gottne
19.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Taftea Taftea
W
Taftea Taftea
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
W
Umea IK Umea IK
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Taftea Taftea
D
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Taftea Taftea
D
Taftea Taftea
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
12 Sandviks Sandviks 13 2 2 9 9:24 -15 8 L
Sandviks Sandviks
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bodens Bodens
L
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
26.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Sandviks Sandviks
L
Sandviks Sandviks
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
D
Sandviks Sandviks
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Umea IK Umea IK
L
Pitea Pitea
17.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sandviks Sandviks
13 Umea IK Umea IK 13 1 2 10 15:29 -14 5 L
Pitea Pitea
20.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Umea IK Umea IK
L
Umea IK Umea IK
25.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
L
Umea IK Umea IK
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Taftea Taftea
D
Sandviks Sandviks
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Umea IK Umea IK
L
Umea IK Umea IK
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
14 Moron BK Moron BK 13 1 0 12 9:37 -28 3 L
Moron BK Moron BK
18.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Skelleftea Skelleftea
L
Stode IF Stode IF
26.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Moron BK Moron BK
L
Pitea Pitea
01.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Moron BK Moron BK
L
Moron BK Moron BK
10.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Bodens Bodens
L
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Moron BK Moron BK
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

2nd Div, Norrland tournament organized by Sweden. League applicants: 14 football clubs. Today favorites in contest are as follows:
Pitea - 32 points, 10 wins, 1 no-point matches, 2 draws.
Bodens - 27 points, 8 wins, 2 losses, 3 draws.
IFK Ostersund - 23 points, 7 triumphs, 4 no-point matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.mu source you can have football schedule and 2nd Div, Norrland (Sweden) live matches.

Follow 2nd Div, Norrland (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.