Damallsvenskan
Sweden

Damallsvenskan

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Damallsvenskan
1 Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) 19 14 3 2 42:9 33 45 W
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
13.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
W
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
27.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
W
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
W
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
D
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
VAXJO DFF (Women)
2 Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women) 19 12 5 2 49:12 37 41 W
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
13.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
D
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
D
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
L
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
11.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
D
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
Uppsala (Women)
3 Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women) 19 12 3 4 39:26 13 39 W
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
L
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
W
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
04.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
W
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
11.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
W
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
19.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
Vittsjo (Women)
4 Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women) 19 11 3 5 29:24 5 36 L
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
W
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
D
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
W
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
11.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
W
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
17.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
Pitea (Women)
5 Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women) 19 8 4 7 28:28 -1 28 W
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
D
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
D
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
W
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
09.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
D
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
Kristianstads (Women)
6 Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women) 19 6 5 8 21:30 -9 23 L
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
13.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
L
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
28.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
L
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
04.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
W
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
D
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
Umea IK (Women)
7 VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women) 19 6 3 10 15:29 -14 21 W
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
11.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
W
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
L
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
W
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
W
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
17.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
8 Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women) 19 6 2 11 28:30 -2 20 L
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
W
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
28.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
W
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
04.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
L
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
11.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
L
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
Djurgardens (Women)
9 Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women) 19 5 5 9 16:28 -12 20 L
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
13.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
D
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
W
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
L
Orebro (Women) Orebro (Women)
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
L
Djurgardens (Women) Djurgardens (Women)
17.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
Eskilstuna United (Women)
10 Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women) 19 5 4 10 18:29 -11 19 W
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
L
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
27.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
D
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
L
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
W
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
Umea IK (Women)
11 Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women) 19 5 4 10 19:35 -16 19 L
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
11.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
D
Rosengard (Women) Rosengard (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
L
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
L
Vittsjo (Women) Vittsjo (Women)
09.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
L
Umea IK (Women) Umea IK (Women)
19.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Kristianstads (Women) Kristianstads (Women)
Pitea (Women)
12 Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women) 19 3 1 15 19:43 -24 10 L
Pitea (Women) Pitea (Women)
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
L
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Linkopings (Women) Linkopings (Women)
L
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
04.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Eskilstuna United (Women) Eskilstuna United (Women)
L
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)
11.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
L
Uppsala (Women) Uppsala (Women)
17.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
VAXJO DFF (Women) VAXJO DFF (Women)
Rosengard (Women)
Champions League
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Damallsvenskan championship held by Sweden. Championship applicants: 12 participants. At the moment leaders in league are as follows:
Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) - 45 points, 14 wins, 2 defeats, 3 draws.
Rosengard (Women) - 41 points, 12 won matches, 2 losses, 5 draws.
Kristianstads (Women) - 39 points, 12 won matches, 4 no-point matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.mu source you can find football schedule and Damallsvenskan (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of coming clubs - Damallsvenskan (Sweden):
Orebro (Women) - Umea IK (Women) (31.10.2020 07:00)
Uppsala (Women) - Umea IK (Women) (01.11.2020 06:00)
Vittsjo (Women) - Eskilstuna United (Women) (01.11.2020 06:00)

Follow Damallsvenskan (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.