Div 1, Norra
Sweden

Div 1, Norra

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Div 1, Norra
1 Vasalunds Vasalunds 24 18 3 3 73:28 45 57 W
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Vasalunds Vasalunds
D
Vasalunds Vasalunds
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
Sandvikens Sandvikens
07.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Vasalunds Vasalunds
W
Vasalunds Vasalunds
12.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lulea Lulea
W
Berga Berga
17.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Vasalunds Vasalunds
Taby
2 Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna 24 13 8 3 43:18 25 47 D
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sollentuna Sollentuna
D
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
D
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
07.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
D
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
W
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
17.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Frej Taby Frej Taby
Berga
3 IFK Haninge IFK Haninge 24 14 4 6 57:38 19 46 D
Vasalunds Vasalunds
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
D
Syrianska Syrianska
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
07.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Gefle Gefle
L
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
11.10.20 5 : 2 LOSS
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
Team TG
4 Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping 24 13 7 4 43:31 12 46 D
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Syrianska Syrianska
W
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
W
Karlslunds Karlslunds
07.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
D
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
Gefle
5 Sollentuna Sollentuna 24 12 6 6 43:38 5 42 D
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sollentuna Sollentuna
L
Sollentuna Sollentuna
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Berga Berga
W
Taby Taby
07.10.20 1 : 6 WIN
Sollentuna Sollentuna
D
Frej Taby Frej Taby
11.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sollentuna Sollentuna
W
Sollentuna Sollentuna
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Karlslunds Karlslunds
Nykopings BIS
6 Sandvikens Sandvikens 23 11 8 4 46:26 20 41 W
Sandvikens Sandvikens
23.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
W
Karlslunds Karlslunds
27.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sandvikens Sandvikens
W
Sandvikens Sandvikens
07.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Vasalunds Vasalunds
W
Sandvikens Sandvikens
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Berga Berga
W
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sandvikens Sandvikens
Frej Taby
7 Gefle Gefle 23 9 8 6 39:32 7 35 D
Berga Berga
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gefle Gefle
L
Gefle Gefle
04.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Karlslunds Karlslunds
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
07.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Gefle Gefle
W
Team TG Team TG
11.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Gefle Gefle
D
Gefle Gefle
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lulea Lulea
Sylvia Norrkoping
8 Frej Taby Frej Taby 23 10 3 10 40:39 1 33 W
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Frej Taby Frej Taby
W
Frej Taby Frej Taby
04.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Taby Taby
W
Berga Berga
07.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Frej Taby Frej Taby
D
Frej Taby Frej Taby
11.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sollentuna Sollentuna
L
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
17.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Frej Taby Frej Taby
Taby
9 Taby Taby 24 9 5 10 39:38 1 32 L
Frej Taby Frej Taby
04.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Taby Taby
L
Taby Taby
07.10.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Sollentuna Sollentuna
L
Karlslunds Karlslunds
11.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Taby Taby
D
Taby Taby
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
D
Syrianska Syrianska
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Taby Taby
Frej Taby
10 Lulea Lulea 23 8 3 12 33:42 -9 27 W
Lulea Lulea
23.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Lulea Lulea
W
Lulea Lulea
04.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
L
Vasalunds Vasalunds
12.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lulea Lulea
D
Gefle Gefle
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lulea Lulea
Team TG
11 IF Karlstad IF Karlstad 24 7 5 12 35:45 -10 26 L
Vasalunds Vasalunds
23.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
L
Taby Taby
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
D
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
W
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
11.10.20 5 : 2 WIN
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sandvikens Sandvikens
Lulea
12 Karlslunds Karlslunds 24 7 4 13 34:39 -5 25 W
Gefle Gefle
04.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Karlslunds Karlslunds
L
Karlslunds Karlslunds
07.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
W
Karlslunds Karlslunds
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Taby Taby
D
Karlslunds Karlslunds
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Syrianska Syrianska
L
Sollentuna Sollentuna
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Karlslunds Karlslunds
Orebro Syrianska
13 Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska 24 6 7 11 29:41 -12 25 L
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Vasalunds Vasalunds
L
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
D
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
07.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
W
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
D
Taby Taby
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
Karlslunds
14 Team TG Team TG 22 7 2 13 33:59 -26 23 L
Vasalunds Vasalunds
19.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Team TG Team TG
W
Team TG Team TG
23.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Taby Taby
L
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Team TG Team TG
L
Team TG Team TG
11.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Gefle Gefle
W
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
18.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Team TG Team TG
Lulea
15 Berga Berga 24 3 3 18 26:57 -31 12 D
Berga Berga
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gefle Gefle
W
Sollentuna Sollentuna
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Berga Berga
L
Berga Berga
07.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Frej Taby Frej Taby
L
Sandvikens Sandvikens
11.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Berga Berga
L
Berga Berga
17.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Vasalunds Vasalunds
Brommapojkarna
16 Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS 24 2 4 18 28:70 -42 10 L
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
23.09.20 2 : 6 LOSS
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Frej Taby Frej Taby
L
Lulea Lulea
04.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
L
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
L
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
18.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Team TG Team TG
Sollentuna
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Div 1, Norra tournament organized by Sweden. Contest competitors: 16 football clubs. Today leaders in championship are as follows:
Vasalunds - 57 points, 18 triumphs, 3 lost matches, 3 draws.
Brommapojkarna - 47 points, 13 wins, 3 defeats, 8 draws.
IFK Haninge - 46 points, 14 triumphs, 6 no-point matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.mu source you can have constant access to football schedule and Div 1, Norra (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of following games - Div 1, Norra (Sweden):
Lulea - Team TG (21.10.2020 13:00)
Orebro Syrianska - Karlslunds (24.10.2020 07:00)
Berga - Brommapojkarna (24.10.2020 08:00)

Follow Div 1, Norra (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.