Div 1 Sodra
Sweden

Div 1 Sodra

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Div 1 Sodra
1 IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo 24 19 1 4 55:19 36 58 W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Trollhattan Trollhattan
W
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Linkoping City Linkoping City
W
Qviding Qviding
12.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
L
Torns Torns
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
Oskarshamns
2 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 23 14 6 3 40:22 18 48 W
Lunds Lunds
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
03.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
07.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Torns Torns
W
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
11.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
Lindome
3 Utsiktens Utsiktens 24 11 10 3 48:31 17 43 L
Utsiktens Utsiktens
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lindome Lindome
D
Tvaakers Tvaakers
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Utsiktens Utsiktens
L
Utsiktens Utsiktens
07.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
10.10.20 2 : 5 WIN
Utsiktens Utsiktens
W
Utsiktens Utsiktens
17.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
Eskilsminne
4 Lindome Lindome 23 12 3 8 39:24 15 39 W
Utsiktens Utsiktens
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lindome Lindome
L
Linkoping City Linkoping City
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lindome Lindome
L
Lindome Lindome
07.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
W
Motala Motala
11.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Lindome Lindome
D
Lindome Lindome
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Qviding Qviding
Landskrona BoIS
5 Torns Torns 24 9 11 4 35:20 15 38 W
Torns Torns
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Motala Motala
L
Qviding Qviding
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Torns Torns
L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
07.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Torns Torns
W
Torns Torns
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Trollhattan Trollhattan
W
Torns Torns
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
Assyriska Turabdin
6 Skovde AIK Skovde AIK 24 10 4 10 45:41 4 34 W
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
27.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
Linkoping City Linkoping City
L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
03.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Utsiktens Utsiktens
07.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Lunds Lunds
L
Tvaakers Tvaakers
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
Qviding
7 Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin 24 10 4 10 38:35 3 34 D
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tvaakers Tvaakers
W
Lunds Lunds
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
W
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Motala Motala
L
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
L
Utsiktens Utsiktens
17.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
Torns
8 Trollhattan Trollhattan 24 10 4 10 34:35 -1 34 L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Trollhattan Trollhattan
W
Trollhattan Trollhattan
03.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
W
Trollhattan Trollhattan
07.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Qviding Qviding
L
Torns Torns
11.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Trollhattan Trollhattan
W
Trollhattan Trollhattan
18.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Linkoping City Linkoping City
Tvaakers
9 Linkoping City Linkoping City 24 9 4 11 42:39 3 31 L
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
27.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Linkoping City Linkoping City
W
Linkoping City Linkoping City
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lindome Lindome
L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Linkoping City Linkoping City
W
Linkoping City Linkoping City
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tvaakers Tvaakers
L
Trollhattan Trollhattan
18.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Linkoping City Linkoping City
Lunds
10 Oskarshamns Oskarshamns 24 8 7 9 38:43 -5 31 W
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
27.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
D
Motala Motala
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
D
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
07.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
W
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
IFK Varnamo
11 Tvaakers Tvaakers 24 7 7 10 29:40 -11 28 D
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tvaakers Tvaakers
D
Tvaakers Tvaakers
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Utsiktens Utsiktens
W
Tvaakers Tvaakers
07.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Lunds Lunds
L
Linkoping City Linkoping City
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tvaakers Tvaakers
W
Tvaakers Tvaakers
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
Trollhattan
12 Lunds Lunds 24 6 8 10 30:36 -6 26 L
Lunds Lunds
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
L
Lunds Lunds
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
L
Tvaakers Tvaakers
07.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Lunds Lunds
L
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Lunds Lunds
W
Lunds Lunds
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
Linkoping City
13 Eskilsminne Eskilsminne 24 6 7 11 30:44 -14 25 L
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
27.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
L
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
W
Lindome Lindome
07.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
L
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
11.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Motala Motala
17.10.20 3 : 5 WIN
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
Utsiktens
14 Qviding Qviding 24 6 6 12 18:40 -22 24 L
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Qviding Qviding
W
Qviding Qviding
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Torns Torns
L
Trollhattan Trollhattan
07.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Qviding Qviding
L
Qviding Qviding
12.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
D
Lindome Lindome
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Qviding Qviding
Skovde AIK
15 Motala Motala 24 4 7 13 30:45 -15 19 L
Torns Torns
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Motala Motala
D
Motala Motala
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
L
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Motala Motala
L
Motala Motala
11.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Lindome Lindome
L
Motala Motala
17.10.20 3 : 5 LOSS
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
Karlskrona AIF
16 Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF 24 3 5 16 30:67 -37 14 W
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Qviding Qviding
L
Trollhattan Trollhattan
03.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
D
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
07.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
L
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
10.10.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Utsiktens Utsiktens
L
Lunds Lunds
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
Motala
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Div 1 Sodra championship organized by Sweden. Championship applicants: 16 football teams. As of today the best teams in football marathon are as follows:
IFK Varnamo - 58 points, 19 triumphs, 4 lost matches, 1 draws.
Landskrona BoIS - 48 points, 14 triumphs, 3 lost games, 6 draws.
Utsiktens - 43 points, 11 triumphs, 3 lost games, 10 draws.

On 777score.mu source you can find football schedule and Div 1 Sodra (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting clubs - Div 1 Sodra (Sweden):
Landskrona BoIS - Lindome (21.10.2020 13:00)
Qviding - Skovde AIK (24.10.2020 07:00)
Eskilsminne - Utsiktens (24.10.2020 08:00)

Follow Div 1 Sodra (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.