If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
13
Div 1 Sodra
Sweden

Div 1 Sodra

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Div 1 Sodra
1 Lunds BK Lunds BK 7 5 1 1 17:9 8 16 L
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
17.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lunds BK Lunds BK
W
Lunds BK Lunds BK
21.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
W
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
27.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Lunds BK Lunds BK
W
Lunds BK Lunds BK
01.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
W
Lunds BK Lunds BK
11.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
IFK Varnamo
2 IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo 7 5 0 2 11:4 7 15 W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
21.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
27.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
01.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
L
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
05.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
11.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
Lunds BK
3 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 7 4 2 1 16:12 4 14 W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
17.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
W
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
21.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
27.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
W
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
01.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Motala AIF Motala AIF
11.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
Qviding FIF
4 Torns IF Torns IF 7 3 3 1 14:5 9 12 W
Torns IF Torns IF
21.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
L
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
27.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Torns IF Torns IF
W
Torns IF Torns IF
01.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
D
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
05.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Torns IF Torns IF
W
Torns IF Torns IF
11.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
Tvaakers IF
5 Lindome GIF Lindome GIF 7 4 0 3 14:9 5 12 L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
21.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
L
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
26.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
L
Torns IF Torns IF
01.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
W
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
05.07.20 7 : 1 WIN
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
W
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
11.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
Motala AIF
6 Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 7 3 3 1 15:12 3 12 W
Motala AIF Motala AIF
21.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
D
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
01.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
W
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
05.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
L
Torns IF Torns IF
11.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
FC Trollhattan
7 FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City 7 3 2 2 14:7 7 11 L
Lunds BK Lunds BK
21.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
W
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
28.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Motala AIF Motala AIF
L
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
01.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
D
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
05.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Torns IF Torns IF
W
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
11.07.20 0 : 6 WIN
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
Skovde AIK
8 FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan 7 3 2 2 7:6 1 11 D
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
W
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
27.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Torns IF Torns IF
L
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
01.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
W
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
05.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
11.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
Utsiktens BK
9 Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF 7 3 2 2 10:11 -1 11 L
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
21.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
W
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
26.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
W
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
01.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
D
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
06.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
L
Lunds BK Lunds BK
11.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
Torns IF
10 Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK 7 3 2 2 10:13 -3 11 W
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
22.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
D
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
W
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
01.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
L
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
05.07.20 7 : 1 LOSS
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
L
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
Eskilsminne IF
11 Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 W
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
21.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
L
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
27.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Lunds BK Lunds BK
W
Motala AIF Motala AIF
01.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
W
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
05.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
L
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
11.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
FK Karlskrona
12 Skovde AIK Skovde AIK 7 1 2 4 10:13 -3 5 L
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
21.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
L
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
27.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
01.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
L
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
05.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
L
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
11.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
FC Linkoping City
13 Qviding FIF Qviding FIF 7 1 2 4 8:14 -6 5 L
Torns IF Torns IF
21.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
D
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
L
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
01.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
D
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
06.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
W
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
11.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
Landskrona BoIS
14 Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF 7 1 2 4 5:12 -7 5 D
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
W
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
27.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
L
Lunds BK Lunds BK
01.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
D
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
05.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Motala AIF Motala AIF
L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
11.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
Oskarshamns AIK
15 Motala AIF Motala AIF 7 0 2 5 8:16 -8 2 L
Motala AIF Motala AIF
21.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
L
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
28.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Motala AIF Motala AIF
L
Motala AIF Motala AIF
01.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
D
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
05.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Motala AIF Motala AIF
L
Motala AIF Motala AIF
11.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
Lindome GIF
16 FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona 7 0 2 5 5:20 -15 2 L
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
22.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
D
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
L
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
01.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
L
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
05.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
L
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
11.07.20 0 : 6 LOSS
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
Assyriska Turabdin IK
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Div 1 Sodra tournament organized by Sweden. Tournament competitors: 16 participating teams. As of today teams closest to the first place according to the results in contest are as follows:
Lunds BK - 16 points, 5 triumphs, 1 defeats, 1 draws.
IFK Varnamo - 15 points, 5 wins, 2 lost matches, 0 draws.
Landskrona BoIS - 14 points, 4 won matches, 1 lost matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.mu website you can find football schedule and Div 1 Sodra (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of key football matches - Div 1 Sodra (Sweden):
FC Linkoping City - Skovde AIK (15.07.2020 13:00)
IFK Varnamo - Lunds BK (15.07.2020 13:00)
Eskilsminne IF - Oskarshamns AIK (15.07.2020 13:00)

Follow Div 1 Sodra (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.