If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
05
Superettan
Sweden

Superettan

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Superettan
1 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 4 2 2 0 7:4 3 8 D
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
10.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
W
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
16.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
Umea FC Umea FC
W
IK Brage IK Brage
22.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
D
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
D
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
03.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Vasteraas SK
2 Osters IF Osters IF 4 2 2 0 3:1 2 8 D
Osters IF Osters IF
05.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
W
Osters IF Osters IF
17.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Norrby IF Norrby IF
W
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
23.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Osters IF Osters IF
D
Osters IF Osters IF
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
D
Umea FC Umea FC
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Osters IF Osters IF
Orgryte IS
3 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 4 2 1 1 6:1 5 7 D
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
07.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
L
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
16.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
W
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
23.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
W
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
27.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
D
IK Brage IK Brage
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
Norrby IF
4 Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 4 2 1 1 8:5 3 7 D
Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
31.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
W
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
17.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
IK Brage IK Brage
D
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
21.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
L
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
28.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Norrby IF Norrby IF
W
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
Umea FC
5 Norrby IF Norrby IF 4 2 1 1 7:4 3 7 D
Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Norrby IF Norrby IF
L
Osters IF Osters IF
17.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Norrby IF Norrby IF
W
Norrby IF Norrby IF
21.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
GAIS GAIS
W
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
28.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Norrby IF Norrby IF
D
Norrby IF Norrby IF
04.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
Halmstads BK
6 Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF 4 2 0 2 5:6 -1 6 L
GAIS GAIS
16.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
W
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
23.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
L
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
27.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
D
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
28.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
W
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
03.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
AFC Eskilstuna
7 Orgryte IS Orgryte IS 4 2 0 2 5:8 -3 6 D
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
14.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
W
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
17.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
L
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
23.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
L
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
27.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
W
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
04.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Osters IF
8 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 4 1 2 1 7:3 4 5 D
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
D
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
16.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
W
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
23.06.20 5 : 0 WIN
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
D
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
L
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
GAIS
9 Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK 3 1 2 0 3:2 1 5 W
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
16.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
D
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
21.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
D
Osters IF Osters IF
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
GIF Sundsvall
10 Umea FC Umea FC 4 1 2 1 5:5 -2 5 D
Umea FC Umea FC
28.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
L
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
16.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Umea FC Umea FC
D
Umea FC Umea FC
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
W
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
27.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Umea FC Umea FC
D
Umea FC Umea FC
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Osters IF Osters IF
Degerfors IF
11 Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 4 1 2 1 4:4 2 5 D
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
19.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
D
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
16.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
D
Umea FC Umea FC
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
W
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
27.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
L
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
03.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
Trelleborgs FF
12 Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK 4 1 1 2 7:7 -2 4 D
Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
12.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
L
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
17.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
L
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
23.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
W
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
28.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
D
Norrby IF Norrby IF
04.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
IK Brage
13 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 4 D
Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
03.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
W
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
16.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
L
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
23.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Osters IF Osters IF
L
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
28.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
D
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
03.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Akropolis IF
14 IK Brage IK Brage 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 L
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
17.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
IK Brage IK Brage
L
IK Brage IK Brage
22.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
W
GAIS GAIS
28.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
IK Brage IK Brage
D
IK Brage IK Brage
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
Ljungskile SK
15 GAIS GAIS 3 1 0 2 1:4 -3 3 D
Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
26.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GAIS GAIS
W
GAIS GAIS
16.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
L
Norrby IF Norrby IF
21.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
GAIS GAIS
L
GAIS GAIS
28.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
IK Brage IK Brage
Dalkurd FF
16 AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 4 0 0 4 2:11 -9 0 L
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
16.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
D
Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
21.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
23.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
27.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Umea FC Umea FC
L
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
04.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Jonkopings Sodra IF
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Superettan championship organized by Sweden. League registrants: 16 participating teams. At the moment teams closest to medals in league are as follows:
GIF Sundsvall - 8 points, 2 won matches, 0 defeats, 2 draws.
Osters IF - 8 points, 2 triumphs, 0 lost games, 2 draws.
Halmstads BK - 7 points, 2 won matches, 1 lost games, 1 draws.

On 777score.mu source you can get football schedule and Superettan (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - Superettan (Sweden):
Akropolis IF - Trelleborgs FF (07.07.2020 13:00)
AFC Eskilstuna - Jonkopings Sodra IF (07.07.2020 13:00)
Degerfors IF - Umea FC (07.07.2020 13:00)

Follow Superettan (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.