U19
Sweden

U19

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Norra
1 Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21 13 10 2 1 34:13 21 32 D
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
09.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
W
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19
D
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
18.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
L
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
W
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
03.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
2 AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19 13 10 1 2 56:19 37 31 W
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
24.06.20 2 : 6 WIN
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
W
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
08.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
L
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
15.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
W
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
29.08.20 7 : 0 WIN
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
W
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
05.09.20 1 : 7 WIN
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
IK Sirius FK U19
3 Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21 13 8 3 2 22:16 6 27 W
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
28.06.20 4 : 2 WIN
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
L
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
02.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
D
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
08.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
W
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
15.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
D
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
FC Djursholm U21
4 Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19 13 8 2 3 35:28 7 26 W
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
14.06.20 2 : 4 WIN
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
W
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
24.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
L
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
01.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
D
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
08.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
W
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
14.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
IK Sirius FK U19
5 IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21 13 8 1 4 34:24 10 25 L
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
18.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
L
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
27.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
W
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
01.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
W
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
08.08.20 7 : 1 WIN
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
W
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
15.08.20 5 : 2 WIN
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
Vasalunds IF U21
6 Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19 13 7 1 5 33:25 8 22 L
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
14.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
D
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
18.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
D
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
24.06.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
W
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
01.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
W
Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19
09.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
AIK Solna U19
7 IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19 13 6 1 6 40:35 5 19 W
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
06.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
L
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
13.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
L
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
L
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
26.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
L
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
03.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
8 Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19 13 5 4 4 35:34 1 19 W
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
13.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
D
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
20.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
W
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
L
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
30.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
D
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
9 FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21 13 4 4 5 26:29 -3 16 L
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
14.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
D
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
27.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19
L
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
01.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
L
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
08.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
W
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
15.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
IFK Lidingo U19
10 IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19 13 5 1 7 30:36 -6 16 L
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
18.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
L
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
23.06.20 5 : 2 LOSS
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
W
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
02.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
W
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
08.08.20 6 : 3 WIN
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
L
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
16.08.20 5 : 0 LOSS
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
Sundsvall U19
11 Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19 13 4 1 8 26:29 -3 13 W
Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19
18.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
D
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
27.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19
L
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
01.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19
L
Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19
09.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
W
Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19
16.08.20 8 : 0 WIN
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
IK Sirius FK U19
12 Enskede U19 Enskede U19 13 2 2 9 25:37 -12 8 L
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
06.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
L
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
L
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
W
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
26.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
D
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brommapojkarna U19 Brommapojkarna U19
13 IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK 13 1 3 9 25:49 -24 6 L
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
24.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
L
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
02.08.20 3 : 6 LOSS
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
L
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
08.08.20 7 : 1 LOSS
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
L
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
15.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
D
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
Hammarby U19
14 Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19 13 0 0 13 15:62 -47 0 L
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
30.08.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
L
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
05.09.20 1 : 7 LOSS
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
L
IFK Norrkoping U21 IFK Norrkoping U21
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
L
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
19.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
L
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
26.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
Semifinal
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Sodra
1 BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21 13 11 1 1 37:12 25 34 W
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
14.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21
W
BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21
18.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
L
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
25.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21
W
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
01.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21
W
BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21
05.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
Jonkopings Sodra U19
2 Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19 13 9 2 2 46:15 31 29 W
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
14.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
W
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
17.06.20 5 : 1 WIN
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
W
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
01.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
L
BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21
05.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
W
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
26.08.20 2 : 7 WIN
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
Mjallby AIF U19
3 Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19 12 8 1 3 33:15 18 25 L
BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21
18.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
L
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
27.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
W
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
01.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
W
IFK Varnamo U21 IFK Varnamo U21
07.08.20 0 : 5 WIN
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
W
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
14.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
Trelleborg FF U19
4 IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19 12 6 5 1 30:19 11 23 W
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
18.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
W
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
25.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21
W
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
31.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
W
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
08.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
D
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
16.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
Helsingborgs IF U21
5 Malmo FF U19 Malmo FF U19 13 6 2 5 23:17 6 20 W
Malmo FF U19 Malmo FF U19
14.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
W
IFK Varnamo U21 IFK Varnamo U21
17.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
Malmo FF U19 Malmo FF U19
L
Malmo FF U19 Malmo FF U19
25.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
W
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
05.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Malmo FF U19 Malmo FF U19
D
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
15.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Malmo FF U19 Malmo FF U19
Orgryte IS FF U21
6 Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19 12 6 2 4 24:23 1 20 D
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
22.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
W
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
27.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
L
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
01.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21
L
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
08.08.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
W
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
15.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
IFK Varnamo U21
7 Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19 13 6 2 5 24:29 -5 20 L
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
05.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
L
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
12.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
L
BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21
19.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
W
IFK Varnamo U21 IFK Varnamo U21
26.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
W
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
8 Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21 12 5 3 4 32:25 7 18 W
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
17.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
W
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
24.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
L
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
01.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
L
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
08.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
W
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
15.08.20 6 : 1 WIN
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
Elfsborg U19
9 Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21 13 4 3 6 32:37 -5 15 W
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
14.06.20 4 : 2 WIN
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
L
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
17.06.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
W
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
25.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
D
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
01.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
W
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
08.08.20 5 : 0 WIN
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
Malmo FF U19
10 Norrby U19 Norrby U19 12 4 2 6 27:39 -12 14 D
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
22.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
W
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
01.08.20 6 : 2 WIN
IFK Varnamo U21 IFK Varnamo U21
W
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
08.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
L
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
15.08.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
L
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
26.08.20 2 : 7 LOSS
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
Trelleborg FF U19
11 Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21 10 3 2 5 23:21 2 11 L
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
17.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
W
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
27.06.20 5 : 0 WIN
IFK Varnamo U21 IFK Varnamo U21
D
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
01.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
L
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
08.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
D
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
15.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Malmo FF U19 Malmo FF U19
IFK Goeteborg U19
12 Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19 12 2 0 10 17:35 -18 6 L
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
29.08.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
W
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
05.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
IFK Varnamo U21 IFK Varnamo U21
L
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
L
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
26.09.20 3 : 7 LOSS
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
L
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Jonkopings Sodra U19 Jonkopings Sodra U19
13 Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19 13 1 2 10 17:36 -19 5 L
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
17.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
L
Orgryte IS FF U21 Orgryte IS FF U21
25.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
L
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
31.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
L
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
05.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Malmo FF U19 Malmo FF U19
L
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
14.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
Norrby U19
14 IFK Varnamo U21 IFK Varnamo U21 12 1 1 10 9:51 -42 4 L
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
14.06.20 6 : 0 LOSS
IFK Varnamo U21 IFK Varnamo U21
L
IFK Varnamo U21 IFK Varnamo U21
17.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Malmo FF U19 Malmo FF U19
L
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
27.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
IFK Varnamo U21 IFK Varnamo U21
L
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
01.08.20 6 : 2 LOSS
IFK Varnamo U21 IFK Varnamo U21
L
IFK Varnamo U21 IFK Varnamo U21
07.08.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
Osters IF U19
Semifinal
Qualified
Show more

U19 championship organized by Sweden.

On 777score.mu website you can have football schedule and U19 (Sweden) live matches.

Follow U19 (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.