Promotion League
Switzerland

Promotion League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Promotion League
1 Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport 9 7 2 0 29:7 22 23 W
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Zurich II Zurich II
W
Munsingen Munsingen
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
D
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
D
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Bruhl Bruhl
W
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bavois Bavois
Breitenrain
2 Etoile Etoile 11 7 1 3 23:14 9 22 W
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Etoile Etoile
W
Etoile Etoile
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Breitenrain Breitenrain
W
Basel II Basel II
03.10.20 1 : 6 WIN
Etoile Etoile
L
Etoile Etoile
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
W
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Etoile Etoile
Sion II
3 Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910 9 5 3 1 17:10 7 18 D
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sion II Sion II
W
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
26.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
W
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
03.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Koniz Koniz
W
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
L
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Etoile Etoile
Stade Nyonnais
4 Bavois Bavois 9 6 0 3 10:10 -1 18 L
Bavois Bavois
19.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
W
Zurich II Zurich II
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bavois Bavois
W
Bavois Bavois
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Munsingen Munsingen
L
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bavois Bavois
W
Bavois Bavois
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bruhl Bruhl
AC Bellinzona
5 Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus 11 5 3 3 18:21 -3 18 D
Breitenrain Breitenrain
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
W
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Basel II Basel II
L
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
03.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
L
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
D
Sion II Sion II
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
Black Stars Basel
6 Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona 11 5 2 4 24:15 9 17 W
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
19.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
W
Koniz Koniz
26.09.20 1 : 6 WIN
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
W
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
03.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
W
Etoile Etoile
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
L
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
17.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
Zurich II
7 Bruhl Bruhl 11 4 4 3 17:18 -1 16 W
Munsingen Munsingen
19.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Bruhl Bruhl
W
Bruhl Bruhl
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sion II Sion II
D
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Bruhl Bruhl
L
Bruhl Bruhl
10.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
L
Bavois Bavois
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bruhl Bruhl
Koniz
8 Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 11 3 6 2 17:11 6 15 D
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
D
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
L
Breitenrain Breitenrain
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
W
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
10.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Basel II Basel II
W
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
17.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
Sportclub Cham 1910
9 Zurich II Zurich II 11 4 3 4 23:20 3 15 L
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Zurich II Zurich II
L
Zurich II Zurich II
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bavois Bavois
D
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
04.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Zurich II Zurich II
W
Zurich II Zurich II
10.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Breitenrain Breitenrain
W
Basel II Basel II
17.10.20 3 : 4 WIN
Zurich II Zurich II
Rapperswil-Jona
10 Breitenrain Breitenrain 9 3 3 3 11:14 -3 12 D
Breitenrain Breitenrain
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
L
Etoile Etoile
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Breitenrain Breitenrain
W
Breitenrain Breitenrain
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
L
Zurich II Zurich II
10.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Breitenrain Breitenrain
D
Breitenrain Breitenrain
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Munsingen Munsingen
Yverdon Sport
11 Basel II Basel II 10 4 0 6 21:26 -5 12 W
Basel II Basel II
19.09.20 6 : 2 WIN
Koniz Koniz
L
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Basel II Basel II
L
Basel II Basel II
03.10.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Etoile Etoile
L
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
10.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Basel II Basel II
L
Basel II Basel II
17.10.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Zurich II Zurich II
Munsingen
12 Sion II Sion II 9 2 2 5 8:15 -7 8 D
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sion II Sion II
L
Bruhl Bruhl
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sion II Sion II
L
Sion II Sion II
03.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
W
Koniz Koniz
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sion II Sion II
D
Sion II Sion II
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
Etoile
13 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 8 1 4 3 13:15 -2 7 L
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
L
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Etoile Etoile
D
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
D
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
04.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Zurich II Zurich II
D
Munsingen Munsingen
11.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
Bavois
14 Koniz Koniz 8 2 0 6 7:23 -16 6 W
Koniz Koniz
23.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Munsingen Munsingen
L
Koniz Koniz
26.09.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
L
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
03.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Koniz Koniz
L
Koniz Koniz
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sion II Sion II
W
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Koniz Koniz
Bruhl
15 Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel 9 2 0 7 12:19 -7 6 L
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
19.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
L
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
26.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
W
Sion II Sion II
03.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
W
Bruhl Bruhl
10.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
L
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Koniz Koniz
Young Fellows Juventus
16 Munsingen Munsingen 10 0 3 7 8:20 -12 3 L
Koniz Koniz
23.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Munsingen Munsingen
L
Munsingen Munsingen
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
L
Bavois Bavois
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Munsingen Munsingen
D
Munsingen Munsingen
11.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
D
Breitenrain Breitenrain
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Munsingen Munsingen
Basel II
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Promotion League tournament held by Switzerland. Championship registrants: 16 participants. Today favorites in league are as follows:
Yverdon Sport - 23 points, 7 triumphs, 0 lost games, 2 draws.
Etoile - 22 points, 7 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Sportclub Cham 1910 - 18 points, 5 wins, 1 defeats, 3 draws.

On 777score.mu portal you can get football schedule and Promotion League (Switzerland) live matches.

Schedule of coming clubs - Promotion League (Switzerland):
Bruhl - Koniz (24.10.2020 10:00)
Zurich II - Rapperswil-Jona (24.10.2020 10:00)
Young Fellows Juventus - Black Stars Basel (24.10.2020 10:00)

Follow Promotion League (Switzerland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.