1. Lig
Turkey

1. Lig

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1. Lig
1 İstanbulspor İstanbulspor 5 4 0 1 10:4 6 12 L
Adanaspor Adanaspor
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
W
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
W
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
W
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
02.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
W
Samsunspor Samsunspor
17.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
2 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 5 3 2 0 11:6 5 11 D
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
14.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
W
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
W
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
28.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
D
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
03.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Bursaspor Bursaspor
W
Boluspor Boluspor
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
Osmanlıspor
3 Altay S.K. Altay S.K. 5 3 1 1 9:2 7 10 L
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
W
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
27.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
W
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
W
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
L
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
21.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
Giresunspor
4 Keciorengucu Keciorengucu 5 3 1 1 5:2 3 10 W
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
D
Adanaspor Adanaspor
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
L
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
W
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
W
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
20.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
Samsunspor
5 Adanaspor Adanaspor 5 2 3 0 6:2 4 9 D
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
18.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Adanaspor Adanaspor
D
Adanaspor Adanaspor
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
D
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Adanaspor Adanaspor
W
Adanaspor Adanaspor
17.10.20 5 : 2 WIN
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
L
Giresunspor Giresunspor
21.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Adanaspor Adanaspor
Tuzlaspor
6 Altinordu FK Altinordu FK 5 3 0 2 8:8 3 9 L
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Bursaspor Bursaspor
W
Boluspor Boluspor
28.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
W
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
L
Adanaspor Adanaspor
17.10.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
W
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
21.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
Umraniyespor
7 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 5 2 2 1 7:4 3 8 D
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Boluspor Boluspor
W
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
27.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
D
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Adanaspor Adanaspor
L
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
W
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
21.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
Bandırmaspor
8 Samsunspor Samsunspor 5 2 2 1 6:5 1 8 W
Samsunspor Samsunspor
21.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
D
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Samsunspor Samsunspor
W
Samsunspor Samsunspor
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
L
Samsunspor Samsunspor
17.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
W
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
20.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Samsunspor Samsunspor
Keciorengucu
9 Giresunspor Giresunspor 5 2 2 1 7:7 -1 8 D
Giresunspor Giresunspor
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
W
Bursaspor Bursaspor
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Giresunspor Giresunspor
W
Giresunspor Giresunspor
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Boluspor Boluspor
D
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Giresunspor Giresunspor
W
Giresunspor Giresunspor
21.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
Adanaspor Adanaspor
Altay S.K.
10 Bursaspor Bursaspor 5 2 1 2 10:9 1 7 L
Bursaspor Bursaspor
13.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
W
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Bursaspor Bursaspor
L
Bursaspor Bursaspor
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Giresunspor Giresunspor
D
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
03.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Bursaspor Bursaspor
W
Bursaspor Bursaspor
18.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
Menemen Belediyespor
11 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6 L
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
L
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
W
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
L
Bursaspor Bursaspor
18.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
D
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Boluspor Boluspor
Osmanlıspor
12 Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 5 1 2 2 2:2 1 5 D
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
14.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
L
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
W
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
L
Samsunspor Samsunspor
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
D
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
19.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
İstanbulspor
13 Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor 5 1 2 2 6:7 -1 5 W
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
D
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Samsunspor Samsunspor
L
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
02.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
D
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
L
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
20.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
Adana Demirspor
14 Umraniyespor Umraniyespor 5 1 1 3 5:10 -5 4 L
Samsunspor Samsunspor
21.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
L
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
D
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
L
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
L
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
21.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
Altinordu FK
15 Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor 5 1 1 3 3:8 -5 4 W
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
L
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
L
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
27.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
L
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
D
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Giresunspor Giresunspor
Tuzlaspor
16 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 5 0 3 2 2:9 -7 3 D
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
18.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Adanaspor Adanaspor
L
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
27.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
D
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
D
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
L
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
20.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Samsunspor Samsunspor
İstanbulspor
17 Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor 5 0 2 3 4:10 -6 2 L
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
11.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
D
Giresunspor Giresunspor
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
L
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
28.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
L
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
D
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
19.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
Bursaspor
18 Boluspor Boluspor 5 0 1 4 4:8 -4 1 D
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Boluspor Boluspor
L
Boluspor Boluspor
28.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
L
Giresunspor Giresunspor
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Boluspor Boluspor
L
Boluspor Boluspor
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
D
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Boluspor Boluspor
Menemen Belediyespor
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1. Lig tournament organized by Turkey. Contest applicants: 18 football teams. As of today teams closest to medals in contest are as follows:
İstanbulspor - 12 points, 4 wins, 1 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Tuzlaspor - 11 points, 3 wins, 0 lost matches, 2 draws.
Altay S.K. - 10 points, 3 won matches, 1 lost matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.mu source you can see football schedule and 1. Lig (Turkey) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - 1. Lig (Turkey):
Tuzlaspor - Osmanlıspor (22.10.2020 05:30)
İstanbulspor - Akhisar Belediyespor (22.10.2020 08:00)
Menemen Belediyespor - Bursaspor (22.10.2020 11:00)

Follow 1. Lig (Turkey) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.