Persha Liga
Ukraine

Persha Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Persha Liga
1 Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa 7 4 3 0 11:7 4 15 W
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
20.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
W
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
D
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
D
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
W
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
16.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
2 Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925 6 3 3 0 6:3 3 12 W
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
11.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
W
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
D
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
D
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
16.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
Avanhard Kramatorsk
3 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk 6 3 2 1 11:8 3 11 W
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
21.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
W
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
26.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
W
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
06.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
L
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
11.10.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
D
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
16.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
Krystal Kherson
4 Mykolaiv Mykolaiv 6 3 1 2 11:6 5 10 L
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
11.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
L
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
21.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
W
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
06.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
W
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
11.10.20 6 : 1 WIN
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
D
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
FC Veres Rivne
5 FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne 5 3 1 1 8:3 5 10 D
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
W
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
21.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
L
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
W
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
06.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
W
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
16.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
Mykolaiv
6 Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk 6 3 1 2 8:6 2 10 L
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
L
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
06.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
D
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
16.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
FC Veres Rivne
7 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 6 2 3 1 8:7 1 9 D
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
D
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
01.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
W
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
06.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
11.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
D
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
16.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
Alliance Lipova Dolina
8 Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina 4 2 1 1 6:5 1 7 W
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
05.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
D
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
W
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
21.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
L
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Alliance Lipova Dolina Alliance Lipova Dolina
Volyn Lutsk
9 Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 5 1 4 0 3:2 1 7 D
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
W
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
D
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
D
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
D
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
Kremin Kremenchuk
10 VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka 5 2 1 2 7:9 -2 7 D
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
W
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
21.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
L
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
26.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
W
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
16.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
D
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
19.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
Chornomorets Odesa
11 Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk 7 2 1 4 6:9 -3 7 L
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
21.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
W
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
L
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
06.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
L
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
11.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
L
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
16.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
Polissya Zhytomyr
12 Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 7 1 4 2 9:13 -4 7 D
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
D
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
01.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
L
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
06.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
W
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
L
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
16.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
Prykarpatye
13 Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk 7 1 2 4 6:9 -3 5 L
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
21.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
D
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
L
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
06.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
L
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
W
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
16.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
Metallist 1925
14 Prykarpatye Prykarpatye 6 1 2 3 4:10 -6 5 L
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
21.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
D
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
D
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
W
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
11.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
L
Prykarpatye Prykarpatye
16.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
15 Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv 5 1 1 3 8:8 1 4 L
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
20.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Chornomorets Odesa Chornomorets Odesa
L
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
L
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
D
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
D
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
19.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka VPK-Agro Magdalinovka
Agrobiznes Volochisk
16 Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson 6 0 0 6 5:12 -7 0 L
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
11.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
L
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
L
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
L
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
11.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
L
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
16.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Persha Liga championship held by Ukraine. Championship participants: 16 teams. At the moment teams closest to gold medals in contest are as follows:
Chornomorets Odesa - 15 points, 4 wins, 0 lost matches, 3 draws.
Metallist 1925 - 12 points, 3 won matches, 0 defeats, 3 draws.
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk - 11 points, 3 triumphs, 1 defeats, 2 draws.

On 777score.mu source you can get football schedule and Persha Liga (Ukraine) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - Persha Liga (Ukraine):
Polissya Zhytomyr - Kremin Kremenchuk (21.10.2020 07:30)
Krystal Kherson - Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk (21.10.2020 08:00)
VPK-Agro Magdalinovka - Chornomorets Odesa (21.10.2020 08:00)

Follow Persha Liga (Ukraine) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.