Premier League
Ukraine

Premier League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier League
1 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 7 5 2 0 15:3 12 17 W
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Lviv Lviv
W
FC Minaj FC Minaj
26.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
D
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
W
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
17.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
W
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
Dnipro-1
2 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 8 4 4 0 20:9 11 16 W
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
D
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
W
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
17.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Lviv Lviv
D
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
W
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
30.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Mariupol Mariupol
Dynamo Kyiv
3 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 7 4 3 0 13:5 8 15 W
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
D
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mariupol Mariupol
D
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
W
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
D
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Lviv
4 Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv 7 3 3 1 11:7 4 12 D
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
W
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
D
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
L
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
W
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
24.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
Dnipro-1
5 Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka 7 3 3 1 11:7 4 12 W
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
D
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
W
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Mariupol Mariupol
D
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
D
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Minaj FC Minaj
Olimpik Donetsk
6 Mariupol Mariupol 8 3 2 3 7:11 -4 11 D
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mariupol Mariupol
L
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Mariupol Mariupol
W
FC Minaj FC Minaj
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Mariupol Mariupol
D
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mariupol Mariupol
L
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
30.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Mariupol Mariupol
Olimpik Donetsk
7 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 7 3 0 4 10:12 -2 9 W
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Minaj FC Minaj
L
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
W
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
04.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
L
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
L
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
24.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
Desna Chernihiv
8 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 7 2 3 2 14:8 6 9 D
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
W
Lviv Lviv
27.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
D
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
D
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
W
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
25.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
Inhulets Petrove
9 Oleksandriya Oleksandriya 7 3 0 4 14:12 2 9 L
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
W
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
26.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
L
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
04.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
W
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
18.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
L
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
Desna Chernihiv
10 Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 7 2 2 3 11:13 -2 8 L
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
18.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Mariupol Mariupol
L
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
26.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
D
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
W
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
W
Lviv Lviv
24.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
Desna Chernihiv
11 FC Minaj FC Minaj 6 1 2 3 4:11 -7 5 L
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Minaj FC Minaj
L
FC Minaj FC Minaj
26.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
D
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Minaj FC Minaj
L
FC Minaj FC Minaj
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Mariupol Mariupol
D
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Minaj FC Minaj
Rukh Vinnyky
12 Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 7 0 5 2 7:10 -3 5 D
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
D
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
D
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Minaj FC Minaj
L
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
18.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
D
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mariupol Mariupol
Zorya Luhansk
13 Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky 7 0 2 5 5:17 -12 2 D
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
L
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
D
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lviv Lviv
L
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
17.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
L
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
25.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
FC Minaj
14 Lviv Lviv 6 0 1 5 3:20 -17 1 L
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Lviv Lviv
L
Lviv Lviv
27.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
D
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lviv Lviv
L
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
17.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Lviv Lviv
L
Lviv Lviv
24.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
Vorskla Poltava
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Show more

Show more

Premier League championship held by Ukraine. League participants: 14 football teams. At the moment teams closest to the final first place in contest are as follows:
Dynamo Kyiv - 17 points, 5 triumphs, 0 no-point matches, 2 draws.
Shakhtar Donetsk - 16 points, 4 wins, 0 lost games, 4 draws.
Vorskla Poltava - 15 points, 4 wins, 0 losses, 3 draws.

On 777score.mu portal you can have football schedule and Premier League (Ukraine) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - Premier League (Ukraine):
Kolos-Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk (31.10.2020 07:00)
Oleksandriya - Desna Chernihiv (31.10.2020 10:00)
Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kyiv (31.10.2020 12:30)

Follow Premier League (Ukraine) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.