Primera Division
Uruguay

Primera Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Anual
1 Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo 16 8 7 1 28:16 12 31 W
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
03.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
D
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
D
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
14.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rentistas Rentistas
W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
Rentistas
2 Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 17 8 6 3 24:18 6 30 D
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
W
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
L
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
W
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
17.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
W
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
23.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
3 Rentistas Rentistas 16 7 7 2 27:17 10 28 W
Rentistas Rentistas
07.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
D
Danubio Danubio
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rentistas Rentistas
W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
14.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rentistas Rentistas
L
Rentistas Rentistas
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
D
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rentistas Rentistas
Club Nacional Montevideo
4 Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque 17 7 4 6 23:20 3 25 W
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
D
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
L
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
L
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
23.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
5 Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo 17 7 4 6 27:28 -1 25 L
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
03.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
L
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
W
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
11.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
W
Rentistas Rentistas
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
W
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
23.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
6 Penarol Penarol 16 6 6 4 20:17 3 24 D
Penarol Penarol
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
W
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Penarol Penarol
W
Penarol Penarol
06.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
D
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Penarol Penarol
L
Penarol Penarol
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
CA River Plate (URU)
7 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 16 5 7 4 16:20 -4 22 D
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
W
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
19.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
L
Rentistas Rentistas
07.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
W
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
D
Danubio Danubio
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
Penarol
8 CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU) 17 5 6 6 23:19 4 21 L
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
D
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
W
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
Penarol Penarol
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
23.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Danubio Danubio
Penarol
9 Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix 17 4 9 4 21:18 3 21 D
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
W
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
06.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
D
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Penarol Penarol
L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
W
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
10 C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso 17 5 5 7 23:21 2 20 W
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
Penarol Penarol
06.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
L
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
D
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
11 Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 16 5 5 6 16:17 -1 20 L
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
06.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
D
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
D
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rentistas Rentistas
12 Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 16 5 5 6 17:25 -8 20 W
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
L
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
19.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
D
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Danubio Danubio
D
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
L
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
17.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
13 C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro 17 4 5 8 16:24 -8 17 W
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rentistas Rentistas
L
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
D
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
W
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
23.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
14 Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD 17 3 7 7 19:24 -5 16 D
Danubio Danubio
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
D
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
L
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
11.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
W
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
17.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
L
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
15 Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes 17 3 7 7 14:21 -7 16 L
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Penarol Penarol
D
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
D
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
L
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
17.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
D
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
16 Danubio Danubio 17 3 6 8 12:21 -9 15 D
Danubio Danubio
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
D
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Danubio Danubio
D
Danubio Danubio
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rentistas Rentistas
D
Danubio Danubio
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
L
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
23.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Danubio Danubio
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Apertura
1 Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo 15 7 7 1 27:16 11 28 W
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
03.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
D
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
D
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
14.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rentistas Rentistas
W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
Rentistas
2 Rentistas Rentistas 15 7 7 1 26:15 11 28 W
Rentistas Rentistas
07.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
D
Danubio Danubio
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rentistas Rentistas
W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
14.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rentistas Rentistas
L
Rentistas Rentistas
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
D
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rentistas Rentistas
Club Nacional Montevideo
3 Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque 15 7 4 4 21:16 5 25 W
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
D
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
L
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
L
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
23.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
4 Penarol Penarol 15 6 6 3 19:15 4 24 D
Penarol Penarol
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
W
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Penarol Penarol
W
Penarol Penarol
06.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
D
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Penarol Penarol
L
Penarol Penarol
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
CA River Plate (URU)
5 Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 15 6 6 3 19:17 2 24 D
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
W
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
L
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
W
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
17.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
W
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
23.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
6 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 15 5 6 4 16:20 -4 21 D
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
W
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
19.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
L
Rentistas Rentistas
07.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
W
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
D
Danubio Danubio
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
Penarol
7 Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 15 5 5 5 16:16 1 20 L
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
06.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
D
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
D
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rentistas Rentistas
8 Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 15 5 5 5 16:20 -4 20 W
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
L
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
19.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
D
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Danubio Danubio
D
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
L
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
17.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
9 Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo 15 5 4 6 22:25 -3 19 L
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
03.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
L
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
W
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
11.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
W
Rentistas Rentistas
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
W
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
23.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
10 Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix 15 3 9 3 19:17 2 18 D
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
W
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
06.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
D
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Penarol Penarol
L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
W
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
11 C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso 15 4 4 7 21:20 1 16 W
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
Penarol Penarol
06.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
L
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
D
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
12 CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU) 15 3 6 6 17:18 -1 15 L
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
D
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
W
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
Penarol Penarol
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
23.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Danubio Danubio
Penarol
13 Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes 15 3 6 6 14:18 -4 15 L
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Penarol Penarol
D
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
D
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
L
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
17.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
D
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
14 Danubio Danubio 15 3 5 7 12:17 -5 14 D
Danubio Danubio
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
D
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Danubio Danubio
D
Danubio Danubio
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rentistas Rentistas
D
Danubio Danubio
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
L
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
23.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Danubio Danubio
15 C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro 15 3 5 7 13:21 -8 14 W
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rentistas Rentistas
L
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
D
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
W
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
23.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
16 Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD 15 2 7 6 14:21 -7 13 D
Danubio Danubio
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
D
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
L
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
11.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
W
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
17.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
L
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Intermedio, Serie A
1 Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 2 2 0 0 5:1 4 6 D
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
W
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
L
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
W
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
17.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
W
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
23.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
2 Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo 2 2 0 0 5:3 2 6 L
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
03.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
L
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
W
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
11.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
W
Rentistas Rentistas
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
W
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
23.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
3 C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
Penarol Penarol
06.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
L
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
D
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
4 C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 W
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rentistas Rentistas
L
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
D
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
W
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
23.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
5 Rentistas Rentistas 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 W
Rentistas Rentistas
07.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
D
Danubio Danubio
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rentistas Rentistas
W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
14.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rentistas Rentistas
L
Rentistas Rentistas
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
D
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rentistas Rentistas
Club Nacional Montevideo
6 Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 L
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
06.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
D
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
L
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
D
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rentistas Rentistas
7 Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 1 L
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Penarol Penarol
D
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
D
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
L
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
17.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
D
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
8 Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 W
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
D
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
L
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
L
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
23.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Intermedio, Serie B
1 CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU) 2 2 0 0 6:1 5 6 L
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
D
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
W
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
Penarol Penarol
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
W
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
23.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Danubio Danubio
Penarol
2 Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD 2 1 0 1 5:3 2 3 D
Danubio Danubio
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
D
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
L
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
11.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
W
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
17.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
L
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
3 Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix 2 1 0 1 2:1 1 3 D
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
W
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
06.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
D
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Penarol Penarol
L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
W
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
4 Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
03.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
D
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
D
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
14.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rentistas Rentistas
W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
Rentistas
5 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
W
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
19.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
L
Rentistas Rentistas
07.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
W
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
D
Danubio Danubio
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
Penarol
6 Danubio Danubio 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 1 D
Danubio Danubio
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
D
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Danubio Danubio
D
Danubio Danubio
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rentistas Rentistas
D
Danubio Danubio
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
L
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
23.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Danubio Danubio
7 Penarol Penarol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 D
Penarol Penarol
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Atletico Torque Club Atletico Torque
W
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Penarol Penarol
W
Penarol Penarol
06.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
C.A. Progreso C.A. Progreso
D
Centro Atletico Fenix Centro Atletico Fenix
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Penarol Penarol
L
Penarol Penarol
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CA River Plate (URU) CA River Plate (URU)
CA River Plate (URU)
8 Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 W
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
C.A. Cerro C.A. Cerro
L
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
19.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
D
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Danubio Danubio
D
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
L
Club Atletico Boston River SAD Club Atletico Boston River SAD
17.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
Playoffs
Show more


Primera Division championship organized by Uruguay.

On 777score.mu source you can see football schedule and Primera Division (Uruguay) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football clubs - Primera Division (Uruguay):
Deportivo Maldonado - Club Nacional Montevideo (28.10.2020 13:00)
Defensor Sporting - Penarol (01.11.2020 13:00)

Follow Primera Division (Uruguay) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.