Usl Championship
USA

Usl Championship

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Eastern Conference
1 Louisville City Louisville City 16 11 2 3 28:12 16 35 W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Louisville City Louisville City
W
Louisville City Louisville City
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
W
Louisville City Louisville City
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
Louisville City Louisville City
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Saint Louis Saint Louis
L
Louisville City Louisville City
24.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
2 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic 16 11 2 3 31:24 7 35 D
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
30.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Saint Louis Saint Louis
3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds 16 11 1 4 39:10 29 34 W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Louisville City Louisville City
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
4 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 16 10 3 3 25:11 14 33 W
Miami II Miami II
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
L
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
10.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
W
Louisville City Louisville City
24.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
Phoenix Rising
5 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery 15 9 3 3 26:15 11 30 W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Miami II Miami II
L
Miami II Miami II
30.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
W
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
L
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
6 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence 16 8 4 4 24:22 2 28 W
North Carolina North Carolina
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
D
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Miami II Miami II
L
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
W
North Carolina North Carolina
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
L
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
7 Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC 16 7 4 5 29:19 10 25 L
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
12.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
Miami II Miami II
16.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
L
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
North Carolina North Carolina
L
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
L
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
10.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
8 Saint Louis Saint Louis 16 7 4 5 22:21 1 25 D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Saint Louis Saint Louis
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Louisville City Louisville City
W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Saint Louis Saint Louis
L
Louisville City Louisville City
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Saint Louis Saint Louis
9 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 16 7 2 7 21:19 2 23 W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
09.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
16.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Louisville City Louisville City
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Saint Louis Saint Louis
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
30.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
10 North Carolina North Carolina 15 6 1 8 17:21 -4 19 W
North Carolina North Carolina
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
L
North Carolina North Carolina
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
North Carolina North Carolina
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
30.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
North Carolina North Carolina
L
North Carolina North Carolina
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
11 Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC 15 4 4 7 24:31 -7 16 W
North Carolina North Carolina
10.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
L
North Carolina North Carolina
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
L
Louisville City Louisville City
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
W
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
W
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
12 Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II 16 5 1 10 21:30 -9 16 L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
09.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
19.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
22.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
30.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
L
Louisville City Louisville City
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
13 Miami II Miami II 16 4 4 8 20:34 -14 16 L
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Miami II Miami II
D
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Miami II Miami II
L
Miami II Miami II
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Miami II Miami II
30.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
W
Miami II Miami II
04.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
14 New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 16 5 0 11 30:37 -7 15 L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
16.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
23.09.20 5 : 3 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.09.20 5 : 4 WIN
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
30.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
North Carolina North Carolina
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
15 Atlanta United II Atlanta United II 16 3 3 10 23:33 -10 12 W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
02.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Miami II Miami II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
16.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
23.09.20 5 : 3 WIN
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Miami II Miami II
04.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
16 Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II 16 2 3 11 20:45 -25 9 L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
20.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
D
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.09.20 5 : 4 LOSS
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
30.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
17 Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC 13 1 3 9 10:28 -18 6 L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
D
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
16.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B
1 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising 16 11 2 3 46:17 29 35 W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
30.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
03.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
D
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 16 8 2 6 29:32 -3 26 D
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
30.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
03.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
L
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
10.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
3 Orange County Blues Orange County Blues 16 7 3 6 18:18 -2 24 L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
30.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
03.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
4 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal 16 6 5 5 17:18 -1 23 W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
09.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
30.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
5 Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights 16 2 5 9 24:34 -10 11 L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
15.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
03.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group D
1 San Antonio San Antonio 16 10 3 3 30:14 16 33 W
San Antonio San Antonio
16.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
W
San Antonio San Antonio
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
L
San Antonio San Antonio
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
2 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks 15 6 7 2 21:16 5 25 D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
San Antonio San Antonio
W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
30.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
3 Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC 16 5 7 4 30:27 3 22 L
San Antonio San Antonio
16.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
22.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
30.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
San Antonio San Antonio
4 Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy 16 1 7 8 12:29 -17 10 D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
San Antonio San Antonio
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
30.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
03.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
5 Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley 14 2 3 9 17:28 -11 9 L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
28.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
02.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
San Antonio San Antonio
05.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
W
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
30.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
W
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
03.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group F
1 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic 16 11 2 3 31:24 7 35 D
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
30.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Saint Louis Saint Louis
2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds 16 11 1 4 39:10 29 34 W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Louisville City Louisville City
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
3 New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 16 5 0 11 30:37 -7 15 L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
16.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
23.09.20 5 : 3 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.09.20 5 : 4 WIN
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
30.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
North Carolina North Carolina
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
4 Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II 16 2 3 11 20:45 -25 9 L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
20.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
D
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.09.20 5 : 4 LOSS
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
30.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
5 Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC 13 1 3 9 10:28 -18 6 L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
D
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
16.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Usl Championship
1 Reno 1868 Reno 1868 16 11 3 2 43:21 22 36 D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
W
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
10.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
2 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising 16 11 2 3 46:17 29 35 W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
30.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
03.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
D
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3 Louisville City Louisville City 16 11 2 3 28:12 16 35 W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Louisville City Louisville City
W
Louisville City Louisville City
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
W
Louisville City Louisville City
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
Louisville City Louisville City
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Saint Louis Saint Louis
L
Louisville City Louisville City
24.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
4 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic 16 11 2 3 31:24 7 35 D
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
30.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Saint Louis Saint Louis
5 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds 16 11 1 4 39:10 29 34 W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Louisville City Louisville City
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
6 San Antonio San Antonio 16 10 3 3 30:14 16 33 W
San Antonio San Antonio
16.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
W
San Antonio San Antonio
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
L
San Antonio San Antonio
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
7 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 16 10 3 3 25:11 14 33 W
Miami II Miami II
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
L
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
10.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
W
Louisville City Louisville City
24.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
Phoenix Rising
8 El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC 16 9 5 2 24:14 10 32 D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
30.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
04.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
9 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery 15 9 3 3 26:15 11 30 W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Miami II Miami II
L
Miami II Miami II
30.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
W
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
L
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
10 Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic 16 8 6 2 27:17 10 30 D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
20.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
30.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
W
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
03.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
11 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence 16 8 4 4 24:22 2 28 W
North Carolina North Carolina
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
D
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Miami II Miami II
L
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
W
North Carolina North Carolina
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
L
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
12 New Mexico United New Mexico United 15 8 3 4 23:17 6 27 L
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
30.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
San Antonio San Antonio
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
13 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 16 8 2 6 29:32 -3 26 D
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
30.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
03.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
L
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
10.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
14 Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC 16 7 4 5 29:19 10 25 L
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
12.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
Miami II Miami II
16.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
L
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
North Carolina North Carolina
L
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
L
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
10.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
15 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks 15 6 7 2 21:16 5 25 D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
San Antonio San Antonio
W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
30.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
16 Saint Louis Saint Louis 16 7 4 5 22:21 1 25 D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Saint Louis Saint Louis
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Louisville City Louisville City
W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Saint Louis Saint Louis
L
Louisville City Louisville City
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Saint Louis Saint Louis
17 Orange County Blues Orange County Blues 16 7 3 6 18:18 -2 24 L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
30.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
03.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 16 7 2 7 21:19 2 23 W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
09.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
16.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Louisville City Louisville City
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Saint Louis Saint Louis
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
30.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
19 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal 16 6 5 5 17:18 -1 23 W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
09.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
30.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
20 Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC 16 5 7 4 30:27 3 22 L
San Antonio San Antonio
16.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
22.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
30.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
San Antonio San Antonio
21 North Carolina North Carolina 15 6 1 8 17:21 -4 19 W
North Carolina North Carolina
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
L
North Carolina North Carolina
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
North Carolina North Carolina
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
30.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
North Carolina North Carolina
L
North Carolina North Carolina
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
22 Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC 15 4 4 7 24:31 -7 16 W
North Carolina North Carolina
10.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
L
North Carolina North Carolina
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
L
Louisville City Louisville City
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
W
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
W
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
23 Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II 16 5 1 10 21:30 -9 16 L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
09.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
19.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
22.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
30.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
L
Louisville City Louisville City
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
24 Miami II Miami II 16 4 4 8 20:34 -14 16 L
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Miami II Miami II
D
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Miami II Miami II
L
Miami II Miami II
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Miami II Miami II
30.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
W
Miami II Miami II
04.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
25 New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 16 5 0 11 30:37 -7 15 L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
16.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
23.09.20 5 : 3 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.09.20 5 : 4 WIN
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
30.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
North Carolina North Carolina
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
26 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 16 4 2 10 25:32 -7 14 D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
20.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
24.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
30.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
27 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks 16 2 7 7 19:28 -9 13 L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
W
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
30.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
New Mexico United
28 Atlanta United II Atlanta United II 16 3 3 10 23:33 -10 12 W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
02.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Miami II Miami II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
16.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
23.09.20 5 : 3 WIN
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Miami II Miami II
04.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
29 Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights 16 2 5 9 24:34 -10 11 L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
15.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
03.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
30 Real Monarchs Real Monarchs 16 3 2 11 14:25 -11 11 L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
16.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
30.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
04.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
31 Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy 16 1 7 8 12:29 -17 10 D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
San Antonio San Antonio
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
30.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
03.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
32 Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley 14 2 3 9 17:28 -11 9 L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
28.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
02.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
San Antonio San Antonio
05.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
W
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
30.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
W
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
03.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
33 Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II 16 2 3 11 20:45 -25 9 L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
20.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
D
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.09.20 5 : 4 LOSS
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
30.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
34 Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II 16 3 0 13 20:50 -30 9 W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
16.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
20.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
24.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
03.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
35 Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC 13 1 3 9 10:28 -18 6 L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
D
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
16.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Western Conference
1 Reno 1868 Reno 1868 16 11 3 2 43:21 22 36 D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
W
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
10.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
2 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising 16 11 2 3 46:17 29 35 W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
30.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
03.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
D
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3 San Antonio San Antonio 16 10 3 3 30:14 16 33 W
San Antonio San Antonio
16.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
W
San Antonio San Antonio
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
L
San Antonio San Antonio
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
4 El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC 16 9 5 2 24:14 10 32 D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
30.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
04.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
5 Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic 16 8 6 2 27:17 10 30 D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
20.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
30.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
W
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
03.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
6 New Mexico United New Mexico United 15 8 3 4 23:17 6 27 L
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
30.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
San Antonio San Antonio
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
7 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 16 8 2 6 29:32 -3 26 D
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
30.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
03.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
L
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
10.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
8 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks 15 6 7 2 21:16 5 25 D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
San Antonio San Antonio
W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
30.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
9 Orange County Blues Orange County Blues 16 7 3 6 18:18 -2 24 L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
30.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
03.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
10 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal 16 6 5 5 17:18 -1 23 W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
09.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
30.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
11 Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC 16 5 7 4 30:27 3 22 L
San Antonio San Antonio
16.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
22.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
30.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
San Antonio San Antonio
12 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 16 4 2 10 25:32 -7 14 D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
20.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
24.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
30.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
13 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks 16 2 7 7 19:28 -9 13 L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
W
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
30.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
New Mexico United
14 Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights 16 2 5 9 24:34 -10 11 L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
15.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
03.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
15 Real Monarchs Real Monarchs 16 3 2 11 14:25 -11 11 L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
16.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
30.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
04.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
16 Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy 16 1 7 8 12:29 -17 10 D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
San Antonio San Antonio
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
30.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
03.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
17 Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley 14 2 3 9 17:28 -11 9 L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
28.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
02.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
San Antonio San Antonio
05.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
W
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
30.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
W
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
03.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
18 Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II 16 3 0 13 20:50 -30 9 W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
16.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
20.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
24.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
03.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Show more


Usl Championship championship held by USA.

On 777score.mu source you can find football schedule and Usl Championship (USA) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football clubs - Usl Championship (USA):
Tampa Bay Rowdies - Phoenix Rising (01.11.2020 20:30)

Follow Usl Championship (USA) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.