Primera Division
Venezuela

Primera Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group A
1 Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos 5 3 1 1 9:7 2 10 W
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
14.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
D
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
L
Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana
20.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
W
Trujillanos Trujillanos
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
W
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
28.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
Carabobo
2 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 4 3 0 1 6:3 3 9 D
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
W
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
15.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Carabobo Carabobo
L
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
20.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Trujillanos Trujillanos
W
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
W
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
27.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
Academia Puerto Cabello
3 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 5 2 2 1 7:2 5 8 W
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
15.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Trujillanos Trujillanos
W
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
18.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
D
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
L
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
D
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
27.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana
Trujillanos
4 Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana 4 2 2 0 8:5 3 8 L
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
08.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana
W
Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana
14.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
D
Carabobo Carabobo
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana
W
Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana
20.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
D
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
27.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana
Estudiantes de Merida
5 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 4 1 3 0 4:3 1 6 W
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
09.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lala Lala
D
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
D
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
D
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
W
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
28.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Carabobo Carabobo
Deportivo La Guaira
6 Trujillanos Trujillanos 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 4 W
Trujillanos Trujillanos
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Portuguesa Portuguesa
L
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
15.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Trujillanos Trujillanos
D
Trujillanos Trujillanos
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
W
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
20.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Trujillanos Trujillanos
L
Trujillanos Trujillanos
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
Deportivo Lara
7 Carabobo Carabobo 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 L
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
15.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Carabobo Carabobo
D
Carabobo Carabobo
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana
D
Carabobo Carabobo
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
D
Carabobo Carabobo
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
L
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
28.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Carabobo Carabobo
Yaracuyanos
8 Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 W
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
L
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
14.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
D
Trujillanos Trujillanos
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
D
Carabobo Carabobo
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
L
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
27.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana
9 Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela 5 0 2 3 5:11 -6 2 L
Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana
14.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
L
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
18.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
D
Carabobo Carabobo
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
D
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
L
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
28.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
Trujillanos
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B
1 Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
L
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
21.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Zamora Zamora
L
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
W
Monagas Monagas
26.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
W
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
29.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
Zamora
2 Caracas Caracas 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Caracas Caracas
16.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Zulia Zulia
D
Trujillanos Trujillanos
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Caracas Caracas
D
Caracas Caracas
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
W
Aragua Aragua
06.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Caracas Caracas
W
Caracas Caracas
25.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Zamora Zamora
Gran Valencia
3 Zamora Zamora 2 1 0 1 1:1 -1 3 W
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
21.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Zamora Zamora
W
Zamora Zamora
02.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
W
Zamora Zamora
09.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
L
Caracas Caracas
25.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Zamora Zamora
W
Zamora Zamora
29.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Monagas Monagas
Deportivo Tachira
4 Aragua Aragua 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 W
Aragua Aragua
08.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
L
Zamora Zamora
15.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Aragua Aragua
L
Aragua Aragua
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
L
Aragua Aragua
06.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Caracas Caracas
D
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Aragua Aragua
Portuguesa
5 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 W
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
22.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
L
Zamora Zamora
02.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
W
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
08.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana
D
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Aragua Aragua
L
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
29.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
Portuguesa
6 Gran Valencia Gran Valencia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 L
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
15.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
L
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
L
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
28.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana
L
Monagas Monagas
08.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
D
Portuguesa Portuguesa
26.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
Caracas
7 Portuguesa Portuguesa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Portuguesa Portuguesa
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
L
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Portuguesa Portuguesa
D
Portuguesa Portuguesa
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Zulia Zulia
L
Trujillanos Trujillanos
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Portuguesa Portuguesa
D
Portuguesa Portuguesa
26.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
Aragua
8 Monagas Monagas 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 W
Monagas Monagas
24.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
D
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
29.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Monagas Monagas
W
Monagas Monagas
08.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
L
Monagas Monagas
26.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
L
Zamora Zamora
29.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Monagas Monagas
Caracas
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera Division
1 Zamora Zamora 6 5 1 0 10:2 8 16 W
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
21.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Zamora Zamora
W
Zamora Zamora
02.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
W
Zamora Zamora
09.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
L
Caracas Caracas
25.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Zamora Zamora
W
Zamora Zamora
29.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Monagas Monagas
Deportivo Tachira
2 Caracas Caracas 6 4 2 0 12:2 10 14 W
Caracas Caracas
16.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Zulia Zulia
D
Trujillanos Trujillanos
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Caracas Caracas
D
Caracas Caracas
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
W
Aragua Aragua
06.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Caracas Caracas
W
Caracas Caracas
25.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Zamora Zamora
Gran Valencia
3 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 6 4 1 1 9:4 5 13 W
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
15.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Trujillanos Trujillanos
W
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
18.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
D
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
L
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
D
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
27.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana
Trujillanos
4 Monagas Monagas 6 3 3 0 10:4 6 12 W
Monagas Monagas
24.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
D
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
29.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Monagas Monagas
W
Monagas Monagas
08.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
L
Monagas Monagas
26.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
L
Zamora Zamora
29.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Monagas Monagas
Caracas
5 Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela 6 3 2 1 7:5 2 11 L
Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana
14.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
L
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
18.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
D
Carabobo Carabobo
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
D
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
L
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
28.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
Trujillanos
6 Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida 6 3 1 2 10:9 1 10 W
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
L
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
14.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
D
Trujillanos Trujillanos
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
D
Carabobo Carabobo
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
L
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
27.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana
7 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 5 2 2 1 6:4 2 8 D
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
W
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
15.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Carabobo Carabobo
L
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
20.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Trujillanos Trujillanos
W
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
W
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
27.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
Academia Puerto Cabello
8 Trujillanos Trujillanos 5 2 2 1 2:2 -1 8 W
Trujillanos Trujillanos
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Portuguesa Portuguesa
L
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
15.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Trujillanos Trujillanos
D
Trujillanos Trujillanos
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
W
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
20.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Trujillanos Trujillanos
L
Trujillanos Trujillanos
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
Deportivo Lara
9 Zulia Zulia 5 2 1 2 7:10 -3 7 L
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
31.01.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zulia Zulia
L
Caracas Caracas
16.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Zulia Zulia
W
Zulia Zulia
24.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lala Lala
D
Portuguesa Portuguesa
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Zulia Zulia
W
Zulia Zulia
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Carabobo Carabobo
10 Aragua Aragua 5 2 0 3 4:4 1 6 W
Aragua Aragua
08.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
L
Zamora Zamora
15.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Aragua Aragua
L
Aragua Aragua
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
L
Aragua Aragua
06.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Caracas Caracas
D
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Aragua Aragua
Portuguesa
11 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 5 1 3 1 4:5 -1 6 W
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
09.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lala Lala
D
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
D
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
D
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
W
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
28.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Carabobo Carabobo
Deportivo La Guaira
12 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 W
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
22.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
L
Zamora Zamora
02.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
W
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
08.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana
D
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Aragua Aragua
L
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
29.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
Portuguesa
13 Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos 6 1 3 2 5:7 -2 6 W
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
14.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
D
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
L
Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana
20.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
W
Trujillanos Trujillanos
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
W
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
28.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
Carabobo
14 Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 6 L
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
08.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana
W
Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana
14.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
D
Carabobo Carabobo
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana
W
Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana
20.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
D
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
27.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana
Estudiantes de Merida
15 Carabobo Carabobo 6 1 3 2 2:6 -4 6 L
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
15.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Carabobo Carabobo
D
Carabobo Carabobo
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana
D
Carabobo Carabobo
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
D
Carabobo Carabobo
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
L
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
28.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Carabobo Carabobo
Yaracuyanos
16 Portuguesa Portuguesa 6 1 2 3 3:7 -4 5 D
Portuguesa Portuguesa
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
L
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Portuguesa Portuguesa
D
Portuguesa Portuguesa
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Zulia Zulia
L
Trujillanos Trujillanos
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Portuguesa Portuguesa
D
Portuguesa Portuguesa
26.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
Aragua
17 Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira 5 1 1 3 2:6 -4 4 W
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
L
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
21.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Zamora Zamora
L
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
W
Monagas Monagas
26.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
W
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
29.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
Zamora
18 Gran Valencia Gran Valencia 6 0 2 4 2:8 -6 2 L
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
15.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
L
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
L
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
28.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana
L
Monagas Monagas
08.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
D
Portuguesa Portuguesa
26.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
Caracas
19 Lala Lala 6 0 1 5 5:10 -5 1 L
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
09.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lala Lala
L
Lala Lala
15.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
L
Zulia Zulia
24.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lala Lala
L
Lala Lala
29.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Trujillanos Trujillanos
L
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
09.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lala Lala
Next group phase
Show more

Show more

Primera Division championship organized by Venezuela.

On 777score.mu website you can have football schedule and Primera Division (Venezuela) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - Primera Division (Venezuela):
Gran Valencia - Caracas (30.10.2020 17:00)
Aragua - Portuguesa (30.10.2020 20:00)
Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana - Estudiantes de Merida (31.10.2020 17:00)

Follow Primera Division (Venezuela) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.